GAME DAY USA RESULTS

Baseball Results

Game Day USA is proud to have hosted teams from twenty-five (25) different states and Canada last season.  2017 will be a record year, with over 200 tournament events scheduled.  Registration is now open for Spring/Summer 2017.  Please check back here often.  Some venue contracts are still being finalized and Game Day USA will continue to add new events. 

Game Day USA offers special incentives for teams traveling over 500 miles and all international teams.  For more info and details, please call our office.  Entry fees may increase as events approach capacity, so all teams are encouraged to register early.  Please note the color coding and search/filter functions below.  We look forward to hosting your team!

Filter The Results:
Year:
Tournament:
Team Date Tournament Location Division Result
Black
August 13 - 14, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - MILWAUKEE
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
11U Gold
Champion
Charcoal
August 13 - 14, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - MILWAUKEE
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
11U Gold
Runner Up
Navy 2
August 13 - 14, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - MILWAUKEE
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
11U Silver
Champion
Lime 2
August 13 - 14, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - MILWAUKEE
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
11U Silver
Runner Up
Navy
August 13 - 14, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - MILWAUKEE
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
16U
Champion
Lime
August 13 - 14, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - MILWAUKEE
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
16U
Runner Up
Silver 1
August 13 - 14, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - MILWAUKEE
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
9U Gold
Champion
Navy
August 13 - 14, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - MILWAUKEE
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
9U Gold
Runner Up
Lime
August 13 - 14, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - MILWAUKEE
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
9U Silver
Champion
Charcoal
August 13 - 14, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - MILWAUKEE
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
9U Silver
Runner Up
Black
August 13 - 14, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - INDIANAPOLIS
Westfield, Indiana
10U Gold
Champion
White
August 13 - 14, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - INDIANAPOLIS
Westfield, Indiana
10U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Silver #1
Silver #1
August 13 - 14, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - INDIANAPOLIS
Westfield, Indiana
10U Silver
Champion
Champion: 10U Silver Finalist1.jpg
Silver #2
August 13 - 14, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - INDIANAPOLIS
Westfield, Indiana
10U Silver
Runner Up
Navy #2
August 13 - 14, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - INDIANAPOLIS
Westfield, Indiana
11U Gold
Champion
Champion: 11U Gold Finalist.jpg
White
August 13 - 14, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - INDIANAPOLIS
Westfield, Indiana
11U Gold
Runner Up
Silver #2
August 13 - 14, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - INDIANAPOLIS
Westfield, Indiana
11U Silver
Champion
Silver #1
August 13 - 14, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - INDIANAPOLIS
Westfield, Indiana
11U Silver
Runner Up
Silver
August 13 - 14, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - INDIANAPOLIS
Westfield, Indiana
12U Gold
Champion
Navy
August 13 - 14, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - INDIANAPOLIS
Westfield, Indiana
12U Gold
Runner Up
Charcoal
August 13 - 14, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - INDIANAPOLIS
Westfield, Indiana
12U Silver
Champion
Black #1
August 13 - 14, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - INDIANAPOLIS
Westfield, Indiana
12U Silver
Runner Up
Silver #1
August 13 - 14, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - INDIANAPOLIS
Westfield, Indiana
13U
Champion
Navy
August 13 - 14, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - INDIANAPOLIS
Westfield, Indiana
13U
Runner Up
White
August 13 - 14, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - INDIANAPOLIS
Westfield, Indiana
14U
Champion
Lime
August 13 - 14, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - INDIANAPOLIS
Westfield, Indiana
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Lime
Lime
August 13 - 14, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - INDIANAPOLIS
Westfield, Indiana
17U
Champion
Champion: 17U Finalist.jpg
Navy
August 13 - 14, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - INDIANAPOLIS
Westfield, Indiana
17U
Runner Up
Silver
August 13 - 14, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - INDIANAPOLIS
Westfield, Indiana
9U
Champion
Lime
August 13 - 14, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - INDIANAPOLIS
Westfield, Indiana
9U
Runner Up
Champion: Graphite
Graphite
July 30 - 31, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - CINCINNATI
Cincinnati, Ohio
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Cincy.jpg
Lime
July 30 - 31, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - CINCINNATI
Cincinnati, Ohio
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Silver
Silver
July 30 - 31, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - CINCINNATI
Cincinnati, Ohio
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Cincy.jpg
Graphite
July 30 - 31, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - CINCINNATI
Cincinnati, Ohio
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Graphite
Graphite
July 30 - 31, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - CINCINNATI
Cincinnati, Ohio
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Cincy.jpg
Silver
July 30 - 31, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - CINCINNATI
Cincinnati, Ohio
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Navy
Navy
July 30 - 31, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - CINCINNATI
Cincinnati, Ohio
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Cincy.jpg
Silver
July 30 - 31, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - CINCINNATI
Cincinnati, Ohio
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Graphite
Graphite
July 30 - 31, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - CINCINNATI
Cincinnati, Ohio
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists Cincy.jpg
Silver
July 30 - 31, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - CINCINNATI
Cincinnati, Ohio
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Navy
Navy
July 30 - 31, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - CINCINNATI
Cincinnati, Ohio
16U
Champion
Champion: 16U Finalists Cincy.jpg
Lime
July 30 - 31, 2016
GAME DAY USA ALL-STAR WEEKEND - CINCINNATI
Cincinnati, Ohio
16U
Runner Up
Oak Park Eagles
July 29 - 31, 2016
BREWTOWN SHOWDOWN #3 POWERED BY BREW CITY WOOD BAT COMPANY
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
10U Gold
Champion
Prospect Training Academy Black
July 29 - 31, 2016
BREWTOWN SHOWDOWN #3 POWERED BY BREW CITY WOOD BAT COMPANY
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
10U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Rawlings Hitters
Rawlings Hitters
July 29 - 31, 2016
BREWTOWN SHOWDOWN #3 POWERED BY BREW CITY WOOD BAT COMPANY
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
10U Silver
Champion
Champion: 10U Silver Finalist.jpg
Indiana Mustangs
July 29 - 31, 2016
BREWTOWN SHOWDOWN #3 POWERED BY BREW CITY WOOD BAT COMPANY
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
10U Silver
Runner Up
PTA Grey - Rappis
July 29 - 31, 2016
BREWTOWN SHOWDOWN #3 POWERED BY BREW CITY WOOD BAT COMPANY
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
12U
Champion
Middleton
July 29 - 31, 2016
BREWTOWN SHOWDOWN #3 POWERED BY BREW CITY WOOD BAT COMPANY
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Blue Chip Select
Blue Chip Select
July 29 - 31, 2016
WINDY CITY CHAMPIONSHIPS #2
Wheeling, Illinois
15U
Champion
Champion: 15U Finalist.jpg
Next Level Baseball
July 29 - 31, 2016
WINDY CITY CHAMPIONSHIPS #2
Wheeling, Illinois
15U
Runner Up
Champion: STIKS Academy
STIKS Academy
July 22 - 24, 2016
BREWTOWN SHOWDOWN #2 POWERED BY BREW CITY WOOD BAT COMPANY
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists3.jpg
Top Prospect Baseball Club
July 22 - 24, 2016
BREWTOWN SHOWDOWN #2 POWERED BY BREW CITY WOOD BAT COMPANY
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
11U
Runner Up
Champion: STiKS Academy
STiKS Academy
July 22 - 24, 2016
BREWTOWN SHOWDOWN #2 POWERED BY BREW CITY WOOD BAT COMPANY
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists2.jpg
Top Prospect Baseball Club
July 22 - 24, 2016
BREWTOWN SHOWDOWN #2 POWERED BY BREW CITY WOOD BAT COMPANY
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
9U
Runner Up
Westchester Chargers
July 22 - 24, 2016
WINDY CITY CHAMPIONSHIPS #1
Wheeling , Illinois
10U
Champion
BG Bearcats
July 22 - 24, 2016
WINDY CITY CHAMPIONSHIPS #1
Wheeling , Illinois
10U
Runner Up
Lincoln Way Prospects Black
July 22 - 24, 2016
WINDY CITY CHAMPIONSHIPS #1
Wheeling , Illinois
12U
Champion
Huntley Red Raiders
July 22 - 24, 2016
WINDY CITY CHAMPIONSHIPS #1
Wheeling , Illinois
12U
Runner Up
Westchester Chargers
July 22 - 24, 2016
WINDY CITY CHAMPIONSHIPS #1
Wheeling , Illinois
13U
Champion
Rhino Baseball
July 22 - 24, 2016
WINDY CITY CHAMPIONSHIPS #1
Wheeling , Illinois
13U
Runner Up
Wisconsin Panthers Black
July 22 - 24, 2016
WINDY CITY CHAMPIONSHIPS #1
Wheeling , Illinois
14U
Champion
Lakeside Legends Blue
July 22 - 24, 2016
WINDY CITY CHAMPIONSHIPS #1
Wheeling , Illinois
14U
Runner Up
Champion: SEAMS Chicago
SEAMS Chicago
July 22 - 24, 2016
WISCONSIN DELLS SEASON FINALE
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalist Dells.jpg
Lodi Demons
July 22 - 24, 2016
WISCONSIN DELLS SEASON FINALE
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Norwood Giants
Norwood Giants
July 22 - 24, 2016
WISCONSIN DELLS SEASON FINALE
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists2.jpg
Troy Titans FTT
July 22 - 24, 2016
WISCONSIN DELLS SEASON FINALE
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
11U
Runner Up
Champion: RBI Milwaukee
RBI Milwaukee
July 22 - 24, 2016
WISCONSIN DELLS SEASON FINALE
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists1.jpg
Melrose Park Thornz
July 22 - 24, 2016
WISCONSIN DELLS SEASON FINALE
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
12U
Runner Up
Champion: East Ridge Raptors AAA
East Ridge Raptors AAA
July 22 - 24, 2016
WISCONSIN DELLS SEASON FINALE
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists.jpg
Northbrook Watchdogs
July 22 - 24, 2016
WISCONSIN DELLS SEASON FINALE
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Old School Baseball
Old School Baseball
July 22 - 24, 2016
WISCONSIN DELLS SEASON FINALE
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists1.jpg
Windy City Travelers
July 22 - 24, 2016
WISCONSIN DELLS SEASON FINALE
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Old School Baseball 9U
Old School Baseball 9U
July 22 - 24, 2016
WISCONSIN DELLS SEASON FINALE
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists Dells.jpg
Dirt Dogs
July 22 - 24, 2016
WISCONSIN DELLS SEASON FINALE
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
9U
Runner Up
Champion: Ohio Elite
Ohio Elite
July 21 - 24, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND PARK #2
Westfield, Indiana
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalist.jpg
Indiana Nitro Gold
July 21 - 24, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND PARK #2
Westfield, Indiana
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Xpress
Xpress
July 21 - 24, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND PARK #2
Westfield, Indiana
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalist.jpg
Southern Indiana Legends
July 21 - 24, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND PARK #2
Westfield, Indiana
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Lids Indiana Bulls White
Lids Indiana Bulls White
July 21 - 24, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND PARK #2
Westfield, Indiana
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalist.jpg
Racine RiverDawgs
July 21 - 24, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND PARK #2
Westfield, Indiana
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Dayton Classics Navy
Dayton Classics Navy
July 21 - 24, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND PARK #2
Westfield, Indiana
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalist.jpg
Ironmen Prime
July 21 - 24, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND PARK #2
Westfield, Indiana
13U
Runner Up
Lids Indiana Bulls Black
July 21 - 24, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND PARK #2
Westfield, Indiana
9U
Champion
Lids Indiana Bulls White
July 21 - 24, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND PARK #2
Westfield, Indiana
9U
Runner Up
HBF Maroons/Easton
July 21 - 24, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND RAPIDS #2
Grand Rapids, Michigan
12U Gold
Champion
Elite Baseball
July 21 - 24, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND RAPIDS #2
Grand Rapids, Michigan
12U Gold
Runner Up
Havoc AdvoCare
July 21 - 24, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND RAPIDS #2
Grand Rapids, Michigan
12U Silver
Champion
Michiana Scrappers
July 21 - 24, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND RAPIDS #2
Grand Rapids, Michigan
12U Silver
Runner Up
Oxford Wildcats Blue
July 21 - 24, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND RAPIDS #2
Grand Rapids, Michigan
13U Gold
Champion
Lake County Lightning Black
July 21 - 24, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND RAPIDS #2
Grand Rapids, Michigan
13U Gold
Runner Up
Canton Cardinals
July 21 - 24, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND RAPIDS #2
Grand Rapids, Michigan
13U Silver
Champion
South Farmington Blues
July 21 - 24, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND RAPIDS #2
Grand Rapids, Michigan
13U Silver
Runner Up
Prospects Baseball Elite
July 21 - 24, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND RAPIDS #2
Grand Rapids, Michigan
15U Gold
Champion
Titans Baseball
July 21 - 24, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND RAPIDS #2
Grand Rapids, Michigan
15U Gold
Runner Up
Michigan Lake Monsters
July 21 - 24, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND RAPIDS #2
Grand Rapids, Michigan
15U Silver
Champion
Triple Crown Kings
July 21 - 24, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND RAPIDS #2
Grand Rapids, Michigan
15U Silver
Runner Up
Illinois Crush Orange
July 21 - 24, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND RAPIDS #2
Grand Rapids, Michigan
16U Gold
Champion
Illinois Crush Navy
July 21 - 24, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND RAPIDS #2
Grand Rapids, Michigan
16U Gold
Runner Up
South Lyon Lightning
July 21 - 24, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND RAPIDS #2
Grand Rapids, Michigan
16U Silver
Champion
AWP
July 21 - 24, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND RAPIDS #2
Grand Rapids, Michigan
16U Silver
Runner Up
Bartlett Rebels Red
July 15 - 17, 2016
ACE OF DIAMONDS - WISCONSIN DELLS
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
10U
Champion
Glenview Blaze
July 15 - 17, 2016
ACE OF DIAMONDS - WISCONSIN DELLS
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
10U
Runner Up
Land Sharks Gray
July 15 - 17, 2016
ACE OF DIAMONDS - WISCONSIN DELLS
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
11U
Champion
Southwest Storm
July 15 - 17, 2016
ACE OF DIAMONDS - WISCONSIN DELLS
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
11U
Runner Up
Tosa Titans
July 15 - 17, 2016
ACE OF DIAMONDS - WISCONSIN DELLS
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
12U
Champion
Eau Claire Americans
July 15 - 17, 2016
ACE OF DIAMONDS - WISCONSIN DELLS
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
12U
Runner Up
Southwest Michigan Sluggers
July 15 - 17, 2016
ACE OF DIAMONDS - WISCONSIN DELLS
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
13U Gold
Champion
Norwood Park Knights
July 15 - 17, 2016
ACE OF DIAMONDS - WISCONSIN DELLS
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
13U Gold
Runner Up
Southwest Storm
July 15 - 17, 2016
ACE OF DIAMONDS - WISCONSIN DELLS
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
13U Silver
Champion
Okauchee Lake Seawolves
July 15 - 17, 2016
ACE OF DIAMONDS - WISCONSIN DELLS
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
13U Silver
Runner Up
Wilmot Jr. Panthers
July 15 - 17, 2016
ACE OF DIAMONDS - WISCONSIN DELLS
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
14U
Champion
Top Tier Black
July 15 - 17, 2016
ACE OF DIAMONDS - WISCONSIN DELLS
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
14U
Runner Up
Germantown Jaguars
July 15 - 17, 2016
ACE OF DIAMONDS - WISCONSIN DELLS
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
8U
Champion
Naperville Renegades
July 15 - 17, 2016
ACE OF DIAMONDS - WISCONSIN DELLS
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
8U
Runner Up
Roselle Renegades
July 15 - 17, 2016
ACE OF DIAMONDS - WISCONSIN DELLS
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
9U
Champion
Bronco Select
July 15 - 17, 2016
ACE OF DIAMONDS - WISCONSIN DELLS
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
9U
Runner Up
Champion: Illinois Axis
Illinois Axis
July 15 - 17, 2016
SHAMROCK SHOWDOWN #2
South Bend, Indiana
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Outsiders Orange.jpg
Outsiders Orange
July 15 - 17, 2016
SHAMROCK SHOWDOWN #2
South Bend, Indiana
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Indiana Flyers
Indiana Flyers
July 15 - 17, 2016
SHAMROCK SHOWDOWN #2
South Bend, Indiana
14U Gold
Champion
Champion: 14U Gold Finalists Old School Baseball.jpg
Old School Baseball
July 15 - 17, 2016
SHAMROCK SHOWDOWN #2
South Bend, Indiana
14U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Indiana Blackout
Indiana Blackout
July 15 - 17, 2016
SHAMROCK SHOWDOWN #2
South Bend, Indiana
14U Silver
Champion
Champion: 14U Silver FInalists Elkhart Titans.jpg
Elkhart Titans
July 15 - 17, 2016
SHAMROCK SHOWDOWN #2
South Bend, Indiana
14U Silver
Runner Up
Dirtbags Baseball
July 15 - 17, 2016
SILVER SERIES GRAND CHAMPIONSHIPS
Chicago Suburbs, Illinois
10U Gold
Champion
Seams Chicago 10U
July 15 - 17, 2016
SILVER SERIES GRAND CHAMPIONSHIPS
Chicago Suburbs, Illinois
10U Gold
Runner Up
Minooka Rivercats 9U
July 15 - 17, 2016
SILVER SERIES GRAND CHAMPIONSHIPS
Chicago Suburbs, Illinois
10U Silver
Champion
Winfield Wolves
July 15 - 17, 2016
SILVER SERIES GRAND CHAMPIONSHIPS
Chicago Suburbs, Illinois
10U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Lake County Lightning Black
Lake County Lightning Black
July 15 - 17, 2016
SILVER SERIES GRAND CHAMPIONSHIPS
Chicago Suburbs, Illinois
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists North Shore Elite.jpg
North Shore Elite
July 15 - 17, 2016
SILVER SERIES GRAND CHAMPIONSHIPS
Chicago Suburbs, Illinois
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Dunham Bulls
Dunham Bulls
July 15 - 17, 2016
SILVER SERIES GRAND CHAMPIONSHIPS
Chicago Suburbs, Illinois
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Naperville Renegades National.jpg
Naperville Renegades National
July 15 - 17, 2016
SILVER SERIES GRAND CHAMPIONSHIPS
Chicago Suburbs, Illinois
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Palos Stampede
Palos Stampede
July 15 - 17, 2016
SILVER SERIES GRAND CHAMPIONSHIPS
Chicago Suburbs, Illinois
13U Gold
Champion
Champion: 13U Gold Finalists.jpg
3 Lakes Hitmen
July 15 - 17, 2016
SILVER SERIES GRAND CHAMPIONSHIPS
Chicago Suburbs, Illinois
13U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Wheatland Ducks Black
Wheatland Ducks Black
July 15 - 17, 2016
SILVER SERIES GRAND CHAMPIONSHIPS
Chicago Suburbs, Illinois
13U Silver
Champion
Champion: 13U Silver Finalist.jpg
Whitnall Falcons
July 15 - 17, 2016
SILVER SERIES GRAND CHAMPIONSHIPS
Chicago Suburbs, Illinois
13U Silver
Runner Up
North Aurora Storm
July 15 - 17, 2016
SILVER SERIES GRAND CHAMPIONSHIPS
Chicago Suburbs, Illinois
8U
Champion
Addison Blazers
July 15 - 17, 2016
SILVER SERIES GRAND CHAMPIONSHIPS
Chicago Suburbs, Illinois
8U
Runner Up
Lids Indiana Bulls White
July 15 - 17, 2016
SIX FLAGS GREAT AMERICA CHAMPIONSHIPS #6
Waukegan, Illinois
10U
Champion
Lake County Lightning Gold
July 15 - 17, 2016
SIX FLAGS GREAT AMERICA CHAMPIONSHIPS #6
Waukegan, Illinois
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Prospect Training Academy
Prospect Training Academy
July 15 - 17, 2016
SIX FLAGS GREAT AMERICA CHAMPIONSHIPS #6
Waukegan, Illinois
8U
Champion
Champion: 8U Finalists Milwaukee Angels.jpg
Milwaukee Angels
July 15 - 17, 2016
SIX FLAGS GREAT AMERICA CHAMPIONSHIPS #6
Waukegan, Illinois
8U
Runner Up
Champion: Southern Ohio Sting 04
Southern Ohio Sting 04
July 15 - 17, 2016
SMOKY MOUNTAIN SUMMER GAMES
Sevierville, Tennessee
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Central Kentucky Longhorns.jpg
Central Kentucky Longhorns
July 15 - 17, 2016
SMOKY MOUNTAIN SUMMER GAMES
Sevierville, Tennessee
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Twin City Inferno
Twin City Inferno
July 15 - 17, 2016
SMOKY MOUNTAIN SUMMER GAMES
Sevierville, Tennessee
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Cky Longhorns.jpg
Cky Longhorns
July 15 - 17, 2016
SMOKY MOUNTAIN SUMMER GAMES
Sevierville, Tennessee
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Hamilton Baseball Club
Hamilton Baseball Club
July 15 - 17, 2016
SMOKY MOUNTAIN SUMMER GAMES
Sevierville, Tennessee
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U FInalists North West Ohio Big Dogs.jpg
North West Ohio Big Dogs
July 15 - 17, 2016
SMOKY MOUNTAIN SUMMER GAMES
Sevierville, Tennessee
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Hamilton Baseball Club
Hamilton Baseball Club
July 15 - 17, 2016
SMOKY MOUNTAIN SUMMER GAMES
Sevierville, Tennessee
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists Ashburn Rebels.jpg
Ashburn Rebels
July 15 - 17, 2016
SMOKY MOUNTAIN SUMMER GAMES
Sevierville, Tennessee
14U
Runner Up
Champion: West Englewood Tigers
West Englewood Tigers
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CHICAGO SUBURBS #2
Chicago Area, Illinois
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Pro Player Hurricanes1.jpg
Pro Player Hurricanes
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CHICAGO SUBURBS #2
Chicago Area, Illinois
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Algonquin Storm
Algonquin Storm
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CHICAGO SUBURBS #2
Chicago Area, Illinois
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Pro Player Hurricanes.jpg
Pro Player Hurricanes
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CHICAGO SUBURBS #2
Chicago Area, Illinois
11U
Runner Up
NWI Shockers
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CHICAGO SUBURBS #2
Chicago Area, Illinois
12U Gold
Champion
CDBL Rockets Blue
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CHICAGO SUBURBS #2
Chicago Area, Illinois
12U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Illinois Valley Titans
Illinois Valley Titans
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CHICAGO SUBURBS #2
Chicago Area, Illinois
12U Silver
Champion
Champion: 12U Silver Finalists Around the Horn Black.jpg
Around the Horn Black
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CHICAGO SUBURBS #2
Chicago Area, Illinois
12U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Team Demarini Gold
Team Demarini Gold
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CHICAGO SUBURBS #2
Chicago Area, Illinois
13U Gold
Champion
Champion: 13U Gold Finalists Illinois Sparks.jpg
Illinois Sparks
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CHICAGO SUBURBS #2
Chicago Area, Illinois
13U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Illinois Chargers
Illinois Chargers
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CHICAGO SUBURBS #2
Chicago Area, Illinois
13U Silver
Champion
Champion: 13U Silver Finalists Midwest Rangers.jpg
Midwest Rangers
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CHICAGO SUBURBS #2
Chicago Area, Illinois
13U Silver
Runner Up
Morris Baseball American
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CHICAGO SUBURBS #2
Chicago Area, Illinois
14U Gold
Champion
Michigan Storm
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CHICAGO SUBURBS #2
Chicago Area, Illinois
14U Gold
Runner Up
LZ Cougars White
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CHICAGO SUBURBS #2
Chicago Area, Illinois
14U Silver
Champion
Team Demarini Black
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CHICAGO SUBURBS #2
Chicago Area, Illinois
14U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: St. Louis Force
St. Louis Force
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CINCINNATI
Cincinnati, Ohio
15U Gold
Champion
Champion: 15U Gold Finalists Razorbacks.jpg
Razorbacks Baseball
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CINCINNATI
Cincinnati, Ohio
15U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: PST/Wisconsin Rockhounds
PST/Wisconsin Rockhounds
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CINCINNATI
Cincinnati, Ohio
15U Silver
Champion
Champion: 15U Silver Finalists Clinton Township Yellow Jackets.jpg
Clinton Twp Yellow Jackets Elite
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CINCINNATI
Cincinnati, Ohio
15U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Next Level Baseball
Next Level Baseball
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CINCINNATI
Cincinnati, Ohio
16U Gold
Champion
Champion: 16U Gold Finalists At the Yard baseball.jpg
At the Yard Baseball Club
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CINCINNATI
Cincinnati, Ohio
16U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Cincinnati Sting White
Cincinnati Sting White
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CINCINNATI
Cincinnati, Ohio
16U Silver
Champion
Champion: 16U Silver Finalists Warhawks.jpg
Warhawks
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CINCINNATI
Cincinnati, Ohio
16U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: West Oakland Wings
West Oakland Wings
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND RAPIDS #1
Grand Rapids, Michigan
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists FH Tigers1.jpg
FH Tigers
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND RAPIDS #1
Grand Rapids, Michigan
10U
Runner Up
Michigan Blue Jays
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND RAPIDS #1
Grand Rapids, Michigan
11U Gold
Champion
Diamonds MTB
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND RAPIDS #1
Grand Rapids, Michigan
11U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Elite - Russo
Elite - Russo
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND RAPIDS #1
Grand Rapids, Michigan
11U Silver
Champion
Champion: 11U Silver Finalists West Michigan Riptide.jpg
West Michigan Riptide
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND RAPIDS #1
Grand Rapids, Michigan
11U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Elite Red
Elite Red
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND RAPIDS #1
Grand Rapids, Michigan
14U Gold
Champion
Champion: 14U Gold Finalists Morris Baseball National.jpg
Morris Baseball National
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND RAPIDS #1
Grand Rapids, Michigan
14U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Midwest Marlins
Midwest Marlins
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND RAPIDS #1
Grand Rapids, Michigan
14U Silver
Champion
Champion: 14U Silver Finalists South Side Renegades.jpg
South Side Renegades
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND RAPIDS #1
Grand Rapids, Michigan
14U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Diamonds
Diamonds
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND RAPIDS #1
Grand Rapids, Michigan
8U
Champion
Champion: 8U Finalists Lakeshore Warriors.jpg
Lakeshore Warriors
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND RAPIDS #1
Grand Rapids, Michigan
8U
Runner Up
Champion: Hudsonville Havoc
Hudsonville Havoc
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND RAPIDS #1
Grand Rapids, Michigan
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists Glass City Grasshoppers.jpg
Glass City Grasshoppers
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND RAPIDS #1
Grand Rapids, Michigan
9U
Runner Up
Champion: Lincoln Way Prospects Black
Lincoln Way Prospects Black
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - MILWAUKEE #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
12U Gold
Champion
Champion: 12U Gold Finalists Rockford BigDogs.jpg
Rockford Big Dogs
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - MILWAUKEE #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
12U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Prospect Training Academy
Prospect Training Academy
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - MILWAUKEE #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
12U Silver
Champion
Champion: 12U SIlver Finalists Green Bay Sluggers.jpg
Green Bay Sluggers
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - MILWAUKEE #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
12U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Bigler Big Time
Bigler Big Time
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - MILWAUKEE #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
15U Gold
Champion
Champion: 15U Gold Finalists Indiana Rawlings Tigers.jpg
Indiana Rawlings Tigers
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - MILWAUKEE #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
15U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Rawlings Tigers Grey
Rawlings Tigers Grey
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - MILWAUKEE #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
15U Silver
Champion
Champion: 15U Silver Finalists Chicagoland Panthers.jpg
Chicagoland Panthers
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - MILWAUKEE #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
15U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Rockford Big Dogs
Rockford Big Dogs
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - MILWAUKEE #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
16U Gold
Champion
Champion: 16U Gold Finalists MNS Indians.jpg
MNS Indians
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - MILWAUKEE #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
16U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: 3n2 Illinois Steel
3n2 Illinois Steel
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - MILWAUKEE #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
16U Silver
Champion
Rockwell Riverdogs
July 14 - 17, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - MILWAUKEE #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
16U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Diamonds Tidey
Diamonds Tidey
July 8 - 10, 2016
BATTLE CREEK JULY MAYOR'S TOURNAMENT
Battle Creek, Michigan
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Detroit Diamond Jaxx1.jpg
Detroit Diamond Jaxx
July 8 - 10, 2016
BATTLE CREEK JULY MAYOR'S TOURNAMENT
Battle Creek, Michigan
10U
Runner Up
Champion: West Michigan Outlaws Blue
West Michigan Outlaws Blue
July 8 - 10, 2016
BATTLE CREEK JULY MAYOR'S TOURNAMENT
Battle Creek, Michigan
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Shamrocks Baseball.jpg
Shamrocks Baseball
July 8 - 10, 2016
BATTLE CREEK JULY MAYOR'S TOURNAMENT
Battle Creek, Michigan
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Michigan Young Guns
Michigan Young Guns
July 8 - 10, 2016
BATTLE CREEK JULY MAYOR'S TOURNAMENT
Battle Creek, Michigan
13U
Champion
Champion: 13u Finalists 84th St Sliders.jpg
84th Street Sliders
July 8 - 10, 2016
BATTLE CREEK JULY MAYOR'S TOURNAMENT
Battle Creek, Michigan
13U
Runner Up
HBF Maroons
July 8 - 10, 2016
BATTLE CREEK JULY MAYOR'S TOURNAMENT
Battle Creek, Michigan
14U
Champion
Diamonds Force
July 8 - 10, 2016
BATTLE CREEK JULY MAYOR'S TOURNAMENT
Battle Creek, Michigan
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Indiana Shredders
Indiana Shredders
July 8 - 10, 2016
BATTLE CREEK JULY MAYOR'S TOURNAMENT
Battle Creek, Michigan
15U
Champion
Champion: 15U Finalists West Michigan Clubhouse.jpg
West Michigan Clubhouse
July 8 - 10, 2016
BATTLE CREEK JULY MAYOR'S TOURNAMENT
Battle Creek, Michigan
15U
Runner Up
Champion: Glass City Grasshoppers
Glass City Grasshoppers
July 8 - 10, 2016
BATTLE CREEK JULY MAYOR'S TOURNAMENT
Battle Creek, Michigan
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists GR Flames.jpg
GR Flames
July 8 - 10, 2016
BATTLE CREEK JULY MAYOR'S TOURNAMENT
Battle Creek, Michigan
9U
Runner Up
Champion: Palos Thunder
Palos Thunder
July 8 - 10, 2016
BREWTOWN SHOWDOWN #1
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists PTA Grey.jpg
Prospect Training Academy Grey
July 8 - 10, 2016
BREWTOWN SHOWDOWN #1
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
9U
Runner Up
Midland Blackhawks
July 8 - 10, 2016
CINCINNATI SUPER REGIONAL
Cincinnati, Ohio
11U
Champion
Ohio Heat
July 8 - 10, 2016
CINCINNATI SUPER REGIONAL
Cincinnati, Ohio
11U
Runner Up
Ohio Elite
July 8 - 10, 2016
CINCINNATI SUPER REGIONAL
Cincinnati, Ohio
12U
Champion
Ohio Force
July 8 - 10, 2016
CINCINNATI SUPER REGIONAL
Cincinnati, Ohio
12U
Runner Up
Knights Baseball
July 8 - 10, 2016
CINCINNATI SUPER REGIONAL
Cincinnati, Ohio
13U
Champion
Indiana Majestixx
July 8 - 10, 2016
CINCINNATI SUPER REGIONAL
Cincinnati, Ohio
13U
Runner Up
Vikings Elite
July 8 - 10, 2016
CINCINNATI SUPER REGIONAL
Cincinnati, Ohio
14U
Champion
Hamersville Flash
July 8 - 10, 2016
CINCINNATI SUPER REGIONAL
Cincinnati, Ohio
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Minooka Rivercats
Minooka Rivercats
July 8 - 10, 2016
DEEP DISH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BEGGARS PIZZA #5
Mokena, Illinois
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Illinois Chargers.jpg
Illinois Chargers
July 8 - 10, 2016
DEEP DISH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BEGGARS PIZZA #5
Mokena, Illinois
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Bridgeport Bombers
Bridgeport Bombers
July 8 - 10, 2016
DEEP DISH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BEGGARS PIZZA #5
Mokena, Illinois
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Troy Titans White.jpg
Troy Titans White
July 8 - 10, 2016
DEEP DISH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BEGGARS PIZZA #5
Mokena, Illinois
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Will County Elite Navy
Will County Elite Navy
July 8 - 10, 2016
DEEP DISH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BEGGARS PIZZA #5
Mokena, Illinois
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Illinois Edge.jpg
Illinois Edge
July 8 - 10, 2016
DEEP DISH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BEGGARS PIZZA #5
Mokena, Illinois
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Bolingbrook Rampage
Bolingbrook Rampage
July 8 - 10, 2016
DEEP DISH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BEGGARS PIZZA #5
Mokena, Illinois
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists Team Fuzion.jpg
Team Fuzion
July 8 - 10, 2016
DEEP DISH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BEGGARS PIZZA #5
Mokena, Illinois
14U
Runner Up
Champion: T's Academy Pirates
T's Academy Pirates
July 8 - 10, 2016
DEEP DISH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BEGGARS PIZZA #5
Mokena, Illinois
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists Lincoln Way Blue Demons.jpg
Lincoln Way Blue Demons
July 8 - 10, 2016
DEEP DISH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BEGGARS PIZZA #5
Mokena, Illinois
9U
Runner Up
Champion: Saline Hornets
Saline Hornets
July 8 - 10, 2016
FATHEAD BASEBALL CLASSIC #4
Holland, Michigan
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U FInalists Elite Black.jpg
Elite Black
July 8 - 10, 2016
FATHEAD BASEBALL CLASSIC #4
Holland, Michigan
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Grossi Baseball
Grossi Baseball
July 8 - 10, 2016
FATHEAD BASEBALL CLASSIC #4
Holland, Michigan
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Elite Ignite1.jpg
Elite Ignite
July 8 - 10, 2016
FATHEAD BASEBALL CLASSIC #4
Holland, Michigan
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Michigan War Dogs
Michigan War Dogs
July 8 - 10, 2016
FATHEAD BASEBALL CLASSIC #4
Holland, Michigan
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists Diamonds Eagles.jpg
Diamonds Eagles
July 8 - 10, 2016
FATHEAD BASEBALL CLASSIC #4
Holland, Michigan
9U
Runner Up
Champion: Indiana Elite Black
Indiana Elite Black
July 8 - 10, 2016
HOOSIER SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Columbus, Indiana
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Richmond River Rats.jpg
Richmond River Rats
July 8 - 10, 2016
HOOSIER SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Columbus, Indiana
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Hitters Hangout Academy
Hitters Hangout Academy
July 8 - 10, 2016
HOOSIER SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Columbus, Indiana
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Midwest Astros.jpg
Midwest Astros
July 8 - 10, 2016
HOOSIER SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Columbus, Indiana
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Indiana Mustangs Red
Indiana Mustangs Red
July 8 - 10, 2016
HOOSIER SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Columbus, Indiana
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Indiana Twins.jpg
Indiana Twins
July 8 - 10, 2016
HOOSIER SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Columbus, Indiana
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Baseball Recruiters
Baseball Recruiters
July 8 - 10, 2016
HOOSIER SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Columbus, Indiana
13U Gold
Champion
Champion: 13U Gold Finalists Indianapolis Monarchs.jpg
Indianapolis Monarchs
July 8 - 10, 2016
HOOSIER SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Columbus, Indiana
13U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Indy Sharks
Indy Sharks
July 8 - 10, 2016
HOOSIER SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Columbus, Indiana
13U Silver
Champion
Champion: 13U Silver Finalists Carmel Hounds.jpg
Carmel Hounds
July 8 - 10, 2016
HOOSIER SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Columbus, Indiana
13U Silver
Runner Up
Diamond Dynamic
July 8 - 10, 2016
HOOSIER SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Columbus, Indiana
14U
Champion
Team Smash
July 8 - 10, 2016
HOOSIER SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Columbus, Indiana
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Dayton Sting
Dayton Sting
July 8 - 10, 2016
HOOSIER SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Columbus, Indiana
15U Gold
Champion
Champion: 15U Finalists Legends Elite.jpg
Legends Elite
July 8 - 10, 2016
HOOSIER SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Columbus, Indiana
15U Gold
Runner Up
JB Yeager
July 8 - 10, 2016
HOOSIER SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Columbus, Indiana
15U Silver
Champion
Powerhouse
July 8 - 10, 2016
HOOSIER SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Columbus, Indiana
15U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Warhawks
Warhawks
July 8 - 10, 2016
HOOSIER SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Columbus, Indiana
16U
Champion
Champion: 16U Finalists.jpg
US Athletic Nationals
July 8 - 10, 2016
HOOSIER SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Columbus, Indiana
16U
Runner Up
Champion: Wildcats
Wildcats
July 8 - 10, 2016
HOOSIER SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Columbus, Indiana
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists Southport.jpg
Southport
July 8 - 10, 2016
HOOSIER SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Columbus, Indiana
9U
Runner Up
Champion: Milwaukee Hitmen
Milwaukee Hitmen
July 8 - 10, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #7 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Rockford, Illinois
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Rockford BigDogs.jpg
Rockford Big Dogs
July 8 - 10, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #7 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Rockford, Illinois
10U
Runner Up
Milwaukee Hitmen
July 8 - 10, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #7 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Rockford, Illinois
11U
Champion
Freeport Stix
July 8 - 10, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #7 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Rockford, Illinois
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Prospect Training Academy Elite
Prospect Training Academy Elite
July 8 - 10, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #7 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Rockford, Illinois
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Diamond Starz Elite.jpg
Diamond Starz Elite
July 8 - 10, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #7 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Rockford, Illinois
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Iowa Oaks
Iowa Oaks
July 8 - 10, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #7 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Rockford, Illinois
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists McHenry Cobras.jpg
McHenry Cobras
July 8 - 10, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #7 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Rockford, Illinois
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Pro Player Hurricanes - Vilardo
Pro Player Hurricanes - Vilardo
July 8 - 10, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #7 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Rockford, Illinois
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists Pro Player Hurricanes.jpg
Pro Player Hurricanes - Stewart
July 8 - 10, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #7 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Rockford, Illinois
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Dukes Baseball
Dukes Baseball
July 8 - 10, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - BOWLING GREEN
Bowling Green , Ohio
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Premier Ohio.jpg
Premier Ohio
July 8 - 10, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - BOWLING GREEN
Bowling Green , Ohio
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Downriver Raiders
Downriver Raiders
July 8 - 10, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - BOWLING GREEN
Bowling Green , Ohio
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Hilliard Colts Red.jpg
Hilliard Colts Red
July 8 - 10, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - BOWLING GREEN
Bowling Green , Ohio
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Fort Wayne Diamondbacks
Fort Wayne Diamondbacks
July 8 - 10, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - BOWLING GREEN
Bowling Green , Ohio
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Trenton Travelers.jpg
Trenton Travelers
July 8 - 10, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - BOWLING GREEN
Bowling Green , Ohio
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Lincoln Park Rails
Lincoln Park Rails
July 8 - 10, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - BOWLING GREEN
Bowling Green , Ohio
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists FCA Tigers1.jpg
FCA Tigers Navy
July 8 - 10, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - BOWLING GREEN
Bowling Green , Ohio
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Oak Lawn Lightning Gold
Oak Lawn Lightning Gold
July 8 - 10, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - BOWLING GREEN
Bowling Green , Ohio
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Gold Finalists JABC.jpg
JABC
July 8 - 10, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - BOWLING GREEN
Bowling Green , Ohio
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Brick City Blast
Brick City Blast
July 8 - 10, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - BOWLING GREEN
Bowling Green , Ohio
14U Silver
Champion
Champion: 14U Silver Finalists Cincy Storm.jpg
Cincy Storm
July 8 - 10, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - BOWLING GREEN
Bowling Green , Ohio
14U Silver
Runner Up
Adrian Lookouts
July 8 - 10, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - BOWLING GREEN
Bowling Green , Ohio
15U
Champion
Team Legacy Greyhounds
July 8 - 10, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - BOWLING GREEN
Bowling Green , Ohio
15U
Runner Up
Champion: Glenview Blaze
Glenview Blaze
July 8 - 10, 2016
SIX FLAGS GREAT AMERICA CHAMPIONSHIPS #5
Waukegan, Illinois
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Hamlin Park Lions.jpg
Hamlin Park Lions
July 8 - 10, 2016
SIX FLAGS GREAT AMERICA CHAMPIONSHIPS #5
Waukegan, Illinois
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Bat Jackets
Bat Jackets
July 8 - 10, 2016
VOLUNTEER SUPER REGIONAL
Sevierville, Tennessee
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Dayton Dodgers.jpg
Dayton Dodgers
July 8 - 10, 2016
VOLUNTEER SUPER REGIONAL
Sevierville, Tennessee
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Canton Stingers
Canton Stingers
July 8 - 10, 2016
VOLUNTEER SUPER REGIONAL
Sevierville, Tennessee
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Lexington Grays Black.jpg
Lexington Grays Black
July 8 - 10, 2016
VOLUNTEER SUPER REGIONAL
Sevierville, Tennessee
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Indiana Bandits National
Indiana Bandits National
July 8 - 10, 2016
VOLUNTEER SUPER REGIONAL
Sevierville, Tennessee
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists Indiana Smoke.jpg
Indiana Smoke
July 8 - 10, 2016
VOLUNTEER SUPER REGIONAL
Sevierville, Tennessee
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Elite Baseball Training Premier
Elite Baseball Training Premier
July 8 - 10, 2016
WISCONSIN DELLS SUMMER SLUGFEST
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Minooka Rivercats.jpg
Minooka Rivercats
July 8 - 10, 2016
WISCONSIN DELLS SUMMER SLUGFEST
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Fishers Express
Fishers Express
July 8 - 10, 2016
WISCONSIN DELLS SUMMER SLUGFEST
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists De Pere.jpg
DePere
July 8 - 10, 2016
WISCONSIN DELLS SUMMER SLUGFEST
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
11U
Runner Up
Champion: FCA Impact
FCA Impact
July 8 - 10, 2016
WISCONSIN DELLS SUMMER SLUGFEST
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Chicago Mudcats.jpg
Chicago Mudcats
July 8 - 10, 2016
WISCONSIN DELLS SUMMER SLUGFEST
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Indiana Chargers
Indiana Chargers
July 8 - 10, 2016
WISCONSIN DELLS SUMMER SLUGFEST
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
13U Gold
Champion
Champion: 13U Champions Woodridge Bulldogs Black.jpg
Woodridge Bulldogs Black
July 8 - 10, 2016
WISCONSIN DELLS SUMMER SLUGFEST
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
13U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: West Michigan Outlaws Red
West Michigan Outlaws Red
July 8 - 10, 2016
WISCONSIN DELLS SUMMER SLUGFEST
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
13U Silver
Champion
Champion: 13U Silver Finalists Flames Sports.jpg
Flames Sports
July 8 - 10, 2016
WISCONSIN DELLS SUMMER SLUGFEST
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
13U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Plainfield Rebels
Plainfield Rebels
July 8 - 10, 2016
WISCONSIN DELLS SUMMER SLUGFEST
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists.jpg
Illinois Panthers
July 8 - 10, 2016
WISCONSIN DELLS SUMMER SLUGFEST
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
14U
Runner Up
Champion: DePere
DePere
July 8 - 10, 2016
WISCONSIN DELLS SUMMER SLUGFEST
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists Lake County Lightning Gold.jpg
Lake County Lightning
July 8 - 10, 2016
WISCONSIN DELLS SUMMER SLUGFEST
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
9U
Runner Up
Champion: Cangelosi Blacksox
Cangelosi Blacksox
July 7 - 10, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CHICAGO SUBURBS #1
Chicago Area, Illinois
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Elite Baseball Training Premier2.jpg
Elite Baseball Training Premier
July 7 - 10, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CHICAGO SUBURBS #1
Chicago Area, Illinois
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Lake County Lightning Black
Lake County Lightning Black
July 7 - 10, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CHICAGO SUBURBS #1
Chicago Area, Illinois
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Rhino WI.jpg
Rhino WI
July 7 - 10, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CHICAGO SUBURBS #1
Chicago Area, Illinois
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Lake County Lightning Gold
Lake County Lightning Gold
July 7 - 10, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CHICAGO SUBURBS #1
Chicago Area, Illinois
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists Team DeMarini Gold.jpg
Team Demarini Gold
July 7 - 10, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CHICAGO SUBURBS #1
Chicago Area, Illinois
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Troy Titans Black
Troy Titans Black
July 7 - 10, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CROWN POINT
Crown Point, Indiana
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Dirtbags Baseball Club.jpg
Dirtbags Baseball Club
July 7 - 10, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CROWN POINT
Crown Point, Indiana
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Morris Baseball American
Morris Baseball American
July 7 - 10, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CROWN POINT
Crown Point, Indiana
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Top Prospects Baseball Club.jpg
Top Prospect Baseball Club
July 7 - 10, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CROWN POINT
Crown Point, Indiana
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Illinois Edge
Illinois Edge
July 7 - 10, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CROWN POINT
Crown Point, Indiana
12U Gold
Champion
Champion: 12U Gold Finalists Highland Hitmen.jpg
Highland Hitmen
July 7 - 10, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CROWN POINT
Crown Point, Indiana
12U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Illinois Celtics
Illinois Celtics
July 7 - 10, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CROWN POINT
Crown Point, Indiana
12U Silver
Champion
Champion: 12U Silver Finalists Indiana Elite.jpg
Indiana Elite
July 7 - 10, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CROWN POINT
Crown Point, Indiana
12U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Indiana Land Sharks Blue
Indiana Land Sharks Blue
July 7 - 10, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CROWN POINT
Crown Point, Indiana
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Gold Finalists St. Joe's Fury.jpg
St. Joe's Fury
July 7 - 10, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CROWN POINT
Crown Point, Indiana
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Dirtbags Baseball Club
Dirtbags Baseball Club
July 7 - 10, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CROWN POINT
Crown Point, Indiana
13U Silver
Champion
Champion: 13U Silver Finalists Indiana Bandits National.jpg
Indiana Bandits National
July 7 - 10, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CROWN POINT
Crown Point, Indiana
13U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Morris Baseball American
Morris Baseball American
July 7 - 10, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CROWN POINT
Crown Point, Indiana
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists Morris Baseball National.jpg
Morris Baseball National
July 7 - 10, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CROWN POINT
Crown Point, Indiana
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Mokena Blaze
Mokena Blaze
July 7 - 10, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CROWN POINT
Crown Point, Indiana
8U
Champion
Champion: 8U Finalists Illinois Edge.jpg
Illinois Edge
July 7 - 10, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CROWN POINT
Crown Point, Indiana
8U
Runner Up
Champion: Lincoln Way Prospects
Lincoln Way Prospects
July 7 - 10, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CROWN POINT
Crown Point, Indiana
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists DTD Warriors1.jpg
DTD Warriors
July 7 - 10, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - CROWN POINT
Crown Point, Indiana
9U
Runner Up
Champion: Team Beast Elite
Team Beast Elite
July 1 - 3, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - NEW YORK
Manhattan, New York
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Bronx Bombers.jpg
Bronx Bombers
July 1 - 3, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - NEW YORK
Manhattan, New York
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Long Island Titans White
Long Island Titans White
July 1 - 3, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - NEW YORK
Manhattan, New York
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Team Beast Gray.jpg
Team Beast Gray
July 1 - 3, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - NEW YORK
Manhattan, New York
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Brooklyn Bulldogs
Brooklyn Bulldogs
July 1 - 3, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - NEW YORK
Manhattan, New York
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists TBC.jpg
TBC
July 1 - 3, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - NEW YORK
Manhattan, New York
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Brooklyn Bulldogs Showcase
Brooklyn Bulldogs Showcase
July 1 - 3, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - NEW YORK
Manhattan, New York
15U
Champion
Champion: 15U finalists Long Island Nationals.jpg
Long Island Nationals
July 1 - 3, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - NEW YORK
Manhattan, New York
15U
Runner Up
Champion: Team DeMarini Black
Team DeMarini Black
July 1 - 3, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - WHEELING
Wheeling, Illinois
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists Lafayette Squires.jpg
Lafayette Squires
July 1 - 3, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - WHEELING
Wheeling, Illinois
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Lafayette Lightning
Lafayette Lightning
July 1 - 3, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - WHEELING
Wheeling, Illinois
15U
Champion
Champion: 15U Finalists Kenosha Merchants.jpg
Kenosha Merchants
July 1 - 3, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - WHEELING
Wheeling, Illinois
15U
Runner Up
Champion: Hawks Gold
Hawks Gold
July 1 - 3, 2016
MICHIGAN STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Diamond Panthers.jpg
Diamond Panthers
July 1 - 3, 2016
MICHIGAN STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
10U
Runner Up
Brampton Royals
July 1 - 3, 2016
MICHIGAN STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
13U
Champion
Fox Valley Red Bullz
July 1 - 3, 2016
MICHIGAN STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
13U
Runner Up
84th Street Slliders
July 1 - 3, 2016
MICHIGAN STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
14U
Champion
Illinois Crush
July 1 - 3, 2016
MICHIGAN STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Michigan Blast
Michigan Blast
July 1 - 3, 2016
MICHIGAN STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
15U Gold
Champion
Champion: 15u Gold FInalists Lincoln Way Prospects.jpg
Lincoln Way Prospects
July 1 - 3, 2016
MICHIGAN STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
15U Gold
Runner Up
West Michigan Outlaws Blue
July 1 - 3, 2016
MICHIGAN STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
15U Silver
Champion
Canton Cobras
July 1 - 3, 2016
MICHIGAN STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
15U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Legacys Michigan Lazers
Legacys Michigan Lazers
July 1 - 3, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #6 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Findlay, Ohio
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Cincinnati Stars.jpg
Cincinnati Stars
July 1 - 3, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #6 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Findlay, Ohio
12U
Runner Up
Champion: South Farmingotn Blues
South Farmingotn Blues
July 1 - 3, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #6 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Findlay, Ohio
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists Springfield Heat.jpg
Springfield Heat
July 1 - 3, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #6 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Findlay, Ohio
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Plainfield Raiders
Plainfield Raiders
July 1 - 3, 2016
NAPERVILLE FIRECRACKER CLASSIC
Naperville, Illinois
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Longshots Baseball Teal.jpg
Longshots Baseball Teal
July 1 - 3, 2016
NAPERVILLE FIRECRACKER CLASSIC
Naperville, Illinois
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Top Tier Navy
Top Tier Navy
July 1 - 3, 2016
NAPERVILLE FIRECRACKER CLASSIC
Naperville, Illinois
11U Gold
Champion
Champion: 11U Gold Finalists Quad City Hitmen Elite.jpg
Quad City Hitmen Elite
July 1 - 3, 2016
NAPERVILLE FIRECRACKER CLASSIC
Naperville, Illinois
11U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Oak Park Eagles
Oak Park Eagles
July 1 - 3, 2016
NAPERVILLE FIRECRACKER CLASSIC
Naperville, Illinois
11U Silver
Champion
Champion: 11U Silver Finalists Hamlin Park Lions.jpg
Hamlin Park Lions
July 1 - 3, 2016
NAPERVILLE FIRECRACKER CLASSIC
Naperville, Illinois
11U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Illinois Hitmen
Illinois Hitmen
July 1 - 3, 2016
NAPERVILLE FIRECRACKER CLASSIC
Naperville, Illinois
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Top Tier Red.jpg
Top Tier Red
July 1 - 3, 2016
NAPERVILLE FIRECRACKER CLASSIC
Naperville, Illinois
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Team Demarini Gold
Team Demarini Gold
July 1 - 3, 2016
NAPERVILLE FIRECRACKER CLASSIC
Naperville, Illinois
13U Gold
Champion
JR Stars
July 1 - 3, 2016
NAPERVILLE FIRECRACKER CLASSIC
Naperville, Illinois
13U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Wheatland Ducks Gold
Wheatland Ducks Gold
July 1 - 3, 2016
NAPERVILLE FIRECRACKER CLASSIC
Naperville, Illinois
13U Silver
Champion
Charleston Redbirds
July 1 - 3, 2016
NAPERVILLE FIRECRACKER CLASSIC
Naperville, Illinois
13U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Hamlin Park Lions
Hamlin Park Lions
July 1 - 3, 2016
NAPERVILLE FIRECRACKER CLASSIC
Naperville, Illinois
8U
Champion
Champion: 8U Finalists Wheaton Briarcliffe Bulldogs.jpg
Wheaton Briarcliffe Bulldogs
July 1 - 3, 2016
NAPERVILLE FIRECRACKER CLASSIC
Naperville, Illinois
8U
Runner Up
Champion: Naperville Renegades
Naperville Renegades
July 1 - 3, 2016
NAPERVILLE FIRECRACKER CLASSIC
Naperville, Illinois
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists Hamlin Park Lions.jpg
Hamlin Park Lions
July 1 - 3, 2016
NAPERVILLE FIRECRACKER CLASSIC
Naperville, Illinois
9U
Runner Up
Champion: Hilliard Colts Red
Hilliard Colts Red
July 1 - 3, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - BATTLE CREEK
Battle Creek, Michigan
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists ATH Black.jpg
ATH Black
July 1 - 3, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - BATTLE CREEK
Battle Creek, Michigan
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Michigan Brewers
Michigan Brewers
July 1 - 3, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - BATTLE CREEK
Battle Creek, Michigan
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Buckeye Blaze.jpg
Buckeye Blaze
July 1 - 3, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - BATTLE CREEK
Battle Creek, Michigan
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Diamonds Dirt Dogs
Diamonds Dirt Dogs
July 1 - 3, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - BATTLE CREEK
Battle Creek, Michigan
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Wadsworth Grizzlies.jpg
Wadsworth Grizzlies
July 1 - 3, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - BATTLE CREEK
Battle Creek, Michigan
13U
Runner Up
Diamonds Eagles
July 1 - 3, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - BATTLE CREEK
Battle Creek, Michigan
14U
Champion
Bay Area Baseball Club
July 1 - 3, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - BATTLE CREEK
Battle Creek, Michigan
14U
Runner Up
Ohio Warhawks
July 1 - 3, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - BATTLE CREEK
Battle Creek, Michigan
15U
Champion
Warren County Warthogs
July 1 - 3, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - BATTLE CREEK
Battle Creek, Michigan
15U
Runner Up
Oak Park Eagles
July 1 - 3, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - NEW LENOX
New Lenox, Illinois
10U
Champion
Michiana Scrappers
July 1 - 3, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - NEW LENOX
New Lenox, Illinois
10U
Runner Up
Minooka Rivercats
July 1 - 3, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - NEW LENOX
New Lenox, Illinois
11U Gold
Champion
Illinois Celtics
July 1 - 3, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - NEW LENOX
New Lenox, Illinois
11U Gold
Runner Up
Troy Titans - Brien
July 1 - 3, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - NEW LENOX
New Lenox, Illinois
11U Silver
Champion
Norwood Park
July 1 - 3, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - NEW LENOX
New Lenox, Illinois
11U Silver
Runner Up
WDS Thunder
July 1 - 3, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - NEW LENOX
New Lenox, Illinois
12U
Champion
Illinois Celtics
July 1 - 3, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - NEW LENOX
New Lenox, Illinois
12U
Runner Up
Frankfort Force Blue
July 1 - 3, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - NEW LENOX
New Lenox, Illinois
13U Gold
Champion
Oak Forest Blue Demons
July 1 - 3, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - NEW LENOX
New Lenox, Illinois
13U Gold
Runner Up
Troy Titans Black
July 1 - 3, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - NEW LENOX
New Lenox, Illinois
13U Silver
Champion
Romeoville Rebels
July 1 - 3, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - NEW LENOX
New Lenox, Illinois
13U Silver
Runner Up
Pilsen Bandits
July 1 - 3, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - NEW LENOX
New Lenox, Illinois
14U Gold
Champion
Titans Black
July 1 - 3, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - NEW LENOX
New Lenox, Illinois
14U Gold
Runner Up
Bolingbrook Rampage
July 1 - 3, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - NEW LENOX
New Lenox, Illinois
14U Silver
Champion
Longshots Baseball Navy
July 1 - 3, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - NEW LENOX
New Lenox, Illinois
14U Silver
Runner Up
Orland Park Warriors
July 1 - 3, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - NEW LENOX
New Lenox, Illinois
8U
Champion
Darien Stars
July 1 - 3, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - NEW LENOX
New Lenox, Illinois
8U
Runner Up
Tinley Park Bulldogs
July 1 - 3, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - NEW LENOX
New Lenox, Illinois
9U
Champion
Homewood Hawks
July 1 - 3, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - NEW LENOX
New Lenox, Illinois
9U
Runner Up
Champion: T's Academy Pirates
T's Academy Pirates
July 1 - 3, 2016
SIX FLAGS GREAT AMERICA CHAMPIONSHIPS #4
Waukegan, Illinois
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists1.jpg
Rawlings Hitters
July 1 - 3, 2016
SIX FLAGS GREAT AMERICA CHAMPIONSHIPS #4
Waukegan, Illinois
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Elmhurst Extreme
Elmhurst Extreme
July 1 - 3, 2016
SIX FLAGS GREAT AMERICA CHAMPIONSHIPS #4
Waukegan, Illinois
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists1.jpg
COAMO
July 1 - 3, 2016
SIX FLAGS GREAT AMERICA CHAMPIONSHIPS #4
Waukegan, Illinois
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Wisconsin Wave 9U Blue
Wisconsin Wave 9U Blue
July 1 - 3, 2016
SIX FLAGS GREAT AMERICA CHAMPIONSHIPS #4
Waukegan, Illinois
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists1.jpg
T's Academy Pirates
July 1 - 3, 2016
SIX FLAGS GREAT AMERICA CHAMPIONSHIPS #4
Waukegan, Illinois
9U
Runner Up
Evansville East Aces
July 1 - 3, 2016
STARS 'N STRIKES - EVANSVILLE
Evansville, Indiana
10U
Champion
Missouri Mustangs
July 1 - 3, 2016
STARS 'N STRIKES - EVANSVILLE
Evansville, Indiana
10U
Runner Up
Team Smash
July 1 - 3, 2016
STARS 'N STRIKES - EVANSVILLE
Evansville, Indiana
12U
Champion
Southern Illinois Bullets
July 1 - 3, 2016
STARS 'N STRIKES - EVANSVILLE
Evansville, Indiana
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Thundercat Baseball
Thundercat Baseball
July 1 - 3, 2016
STARS 'N STRIKES - WISCONSIN DELLS
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Forsyth Fire.jpg
Forsyth Fire
July 1 - 3, 2016
STARS 'N STRIKES - WISCONSIN DELLS
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Palos Thunder
Palos Thunder
July 1 - 3, 2016
STARS 'N STRIKES CLASSIC - SOUTH SUBURBS
Midlothian, Illinois
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U FInalists Lincoln Way Blue.jpg
Lincoln Way Blue Demons
July 1 - 3, 2016
STARS 'N STRIKES CLASSIC - SOUTH SUBURBS
Midlothian, Illinois
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Top Tier Navy
Top Tier Navy
July 1 - 3, 2016
STARS 'N STRIKES CLASSIC - SOUTH SUBURBS
Midlothian, Illinois
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists Plainfield Rebels.jpg
Plainfield Rebels
July 1 - 3, 2016
STARS 'N STRIKES CLASSIC - SOUTH SUBURBS
Midlothian, Illinois
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Lids Indiana Bulls Black
Lids Indiana Bulls Black
June 30 - July 3, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND PARK #1
Westfield, Indiana
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Beaver Valley Red.jpg
Beaver Valley Red
June 30 - July 3, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND PARK #1
Westfield, Indiana
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Beaver Valley Red
Beaver Valley Red
June 30 - July 3, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND PARK #1
Westfield, Indiana
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Hurricanes Orange.jpg
Hurricanes Orange
June 30 - July 3, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND PARK #1
Westfield, Indiana
12U
Runner Up
Beaver Valley Red
June 30 - July 3, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND PARK #1
Westfield, Indiana
13U
Champion
Oxford Wildcats Blue
June 30 - July 3, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - GRAND PARK #1
Westfield, Indiana
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Rawlings Hitters
Rawlings Hitters
June 30 - July 3, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - MILWAUKEE #1
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Elite Baseball Training Premier1.jpg
Elite Baseball Training Premier
June 30 - July 3, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - MILWAUKEE #1
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Renegades Blue
Renegades Blue
June 30 - July 3, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - MILWAUKEE #1
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
14U - Gold
Champion
Champion: 14U Gold Finalists Crystal Lake Cardinals.jpg
Crystal Lake Cardinals
June 30 - July 3, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - MILWAUKEE #1
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
14U - Gold
Runner Up
Champion: T'S Academy Pirates
T'S Academy Pirates
June 30 - July 3, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - MILWAUKEE #1
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
14U Silver
Champion
Champion: 14U Silver Finalists Homer Heat.jpg
Homer Heat
June 30 - July 3, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - MILWAUKEE #1
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
14U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: RBI Milwaukee
RBI Milwaukee
June 30 - July 3, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - MILWAUKEE #1
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
18U Gold
Champion
Northern Knights
June 30 - July 3, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - MILWAUKEE #1
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
18U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Cincinnati West Stars
Cincinnati West Stars
June 30 - July 3, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - MILWAUKEE #1
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
18U Silver
Champion
Champion: 18U Silver Finalists Satchel Paige Baseball.jpg
Satchel Paige Baseball
June 30 - July 3, 2016
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FUELED BY GATORADE - MILWAUKEE #1
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
18U Silver
Runner Up
Dukes Baseball
June 25 - 26, 2016
NEW YORK SUPER REGIONAL - YANKEES TICKETS INCLUDED
Manhattan, New York
10U
Champion
Merrick Vipers
June 25 - 26, 2016
NEW YORK SUPER REGIONAL - YANKEES TICKETS INCLUDED
Manhattan, New York
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Camelot Knights
Camelot Knights
June 25 - 26, 2016
NEW YORK SUPER REGIONAL - YANKEES TICKETS INCLUDED
Manhattan, New York
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists LI Shark1.jpg
LI Sharks
June 25 - 26, 2016
NEW YORK SUPER REGIONAL - YANKEES TICKETS INCLUDED
Manhattan, New York
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Holman Hurricanes
Holman Hurricanes
June 25 - 26, 2016
NEW YORK SUPER REGIONAL - YANKEES TICKETS INCLUDED
Manhattan, New York
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Legit Baseball.jpg
Legit Baseball
June 25 - 26, 2016
NEW YORK SUPER REGIONAL - YANKEES TICKETS INCLUDED
Manhattan, New York
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Rockland Pirates
Rockland Pirates
June 25 - 26, 2016
NEW YORK SUPER REGIONAL - YANKEES TICKETS INCLUDED
Manhattan, New York
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Middle Country Mustangs.jpg
Middle Country Mustangs
June 25 - 26, 2016
NEW YORK SUPER REGIONAL - YANKEES TICKETS INCLUDED
Manhattan, New York
13U
Runner Up
Champion: LIB Team Roar
LIB Team Roar
June 25 - 26, 2016
NEW YORK SUPER REGIONAL - YANKEES TICKETS INCLUDED
Manhattan, New York
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists Saratoga Blue Devils.jpg
Saratoga Blue Devils
June 25 - 26, 2016
NEW YORK SUPER REGIONAL - YANKEES TICKETS INCLUDED
Manhattan, New York
14U
Runner Up
Brooklyn Cougars
June 25 - 26, 2016
NEW YORK SUPER REGIONAL - YANKEES TICKETS INCLUDED
Manhattan, New York
15U
Champion
LI Force Gold
June 25 - 26, 2016
NEW YORK SUPER REGIONAL - YANKEES TICKETS INCLUDED
Manhattan, New York
15U
Runner Up
Champion: LBC Baseball
LBC Baseball
June 25 - 26, 2016
NEW YORK SUPER REGIONAL - YANKEES TICKETS INCLUDED
Manhattan, New York
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists Bershire Braves.jpg
Berkshire Braves
June 25 - 26, 2016
NEW YORK SUPER REGIONAL - YANKEES TICKETS INCLUDED
Manhattan, New York
9U
Runner Up
Champion: Rochester Rays
Rochester Rays
June 24 - 26, 2016
BATTLE CREEK CEREAL BOWL CHALLENGE
Battle Creek, Michigan
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalist Westerville Naturals Orange.jpg
Westerville Naturals Orange
June 24 - 26, 2016
BATTLE CREEK CEREAL BOWL CHALLENGE
Battle Creek, Michigan
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Grand Rapids Flames Blue
Grand Rapids Flames Blue
June 24 - 26, 2016
BATTLE CREEK CEREAL BOWL CHALLENGE
Battle Creek, Michigan
12U
Champion
Champion: 12u Finalists DeWitt.jpg
Dewitt
June 24 - 26, 2016
BATTLE CREEK CEREAL BOWL CHALLENGE
Battle Creek, Michigan
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Diamonds Dynamite
Diamonds Dynamite
June 24 - 26, 2016
BATTLE CREEK CEREAL BOWL CHALLENGE
Battle Creek, Michigan
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Clarkston Riverdawgs.jpg
Clarkston Riverdawgs
June 24 - 26, 2016
BATTLE CREEK CEREAL BOWL CHALLENGE
Battle Creek, Michigan
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Crystal Lake Cardinals
Crystal Lake Cardinals
June 24 - 26, 2016
BATTLE CREEK CEREAL BOWL CHALLENGE
Battle Creek, Michigan
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists TC Tritons.jpg
TC Tritons
June 24 - 26, 2016
BATTLE CREEK CEREAL BOWL CHALLENGE
Battle Creek, Michigan
14U
Runner Up
Adrian Lookouts
June 24 - 26, 2016
BATTLE CREEK CEREAL BOWL CHALLENGE
Battle Creek, Michigan
15U
Champion
Anchor Bay Angels
June 24 - 26, 2016
BATTLE CREEK CEREAL BOWL CHALLENGE
Battle Creek, Michigan
15U
Runner Up
Champion: Anthony Wayne Jr. Generals Blue
Anthony Wayne Jr. Generals Blue
June 24 - 26, 2016
BATTLE CREEK CEREAL BOWL CHALLENGE
Battle Creek, Michigan
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists Grand Blanc Cats.jpg
Grand Blanc Cats
June 24 - 26, 2016
BATTLE CREEK CEREAL BOWL CHALLENGE
Battle Creek, Michigan
9U
Runner Up
Triple Crown Smoke
June 24 - 26, 2016
BATTLE FOR THE BEACH #3
Holland, Michigan
10U
Champion
Indiana Astros
June 24 - 26, 2016
BATTLE FOR THE BEACH #3
Holland, Michigan
10U
Runner Up
Michigan Red Sox
June 24 - 26, 2016
BATTLE FOR THE BEACH #3
Holland, Michigan
11U
Champion
Grand Haven Bucs - Rademaker
June 24 - 26, 2016
BATTLE FOR THE BEACH #3
Holland, Michigan
11U
Runner Up
Muskegon Channel Cats
June 24 - 26, 2016
BATTLE FOR THE BEACH #3
Holland, Michigan
12U
Champion
Grand Blanc Gladiators
June 24 - 26, 2016
BATTLE FOR THE BEACH #3
Holland, Michigan
12U
Runner Up
Lake Zurich Cougars
June 24 - 26, 2016
BATTLE FOR THE BEACH #3
Holland, Michigan
13U
Champion
84th Street Sliders
June 24 - 26, 2016
BATTLE FOR THE BEACH #3
Holland, Michigan
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Cincinnati Riverbats Elite
Cincinnati Riverbats Elite
June 24 - 26, 2016
CINCINNATI REDS TOURNAMENT SERIES #3
Cincinnati, Ohio
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Cincinnati Reds RBI.jpg
Cincinnati Reds RBI
June 24 - 26, 2016
CINCINNATI REDS TOURNAMENT SERIES #3
Cincinnati, Ohio
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Cook Performance Baseball
Cook Performance Baseball
June 24 - 26, 2016
CINCINNATI REDS TOURNAMENT SERIES #3
Cincinnati, Ohio
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Northville Stampede.jpg
Northville Stampede
June 24 - 26, 2016
CINCINNATI REDS TOURNAMENT SERIES #3
Cincinnati, Ohio
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Vipers Baseball Club
Vipers Baseball Club
June 24 - 26, 2016
CINCINNATI REDS TOURNAMENT SERIES #3
Cincinnati, Ohio
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finlaists Bluegrass Expresss Blue.jpg
Bluegrass Xpress Blue
June 24 - 26, 2016
CINCINNATI REDS TOURNAMENT SERIES #3
Cincinnati, Ohio
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Florence Freedom Elite
Florence Freedom Elite
June 24 - 26, 2016
CINCINNATI REDS TOURNAMENT SERIES #3
Cincinnati, Ohio
15U
Champion
Champion: 16U Finalists Ohio Fire.jpg
Ohio Fire Baseball Club
June 24 - 26, 2016
CINCINNATI REDS TOURNAMENT SERIES #3
Cincinnati, Ohio
15U
Runner Up
Champion: St. Joes Blue
St. Joes Blue
June 24 - 26, 2016
DEEP DISH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BEGGARS PIZZA #4
Mokena, Illinois
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Illinois Axis.jpg
Illinois Axis
June 24 - 26, 2016
DEEP DISH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BEGGARS PIZZA #4
Mokena, Illinois
10U
Runner Up
Champion: New Lenox Rebesl Black
New Lenox Rebesl Black
June 24 - 26, 2016
DEEP DISH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BEGGARS PIZZA #4
Mokena, Illinois
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Lincoln way Blue Demons.jpg
Lincoln Way Blue Demons
June 24 - 26, 2016
DEEP DISH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BEGGARS PIZZA #4
Mokena, Illinois
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Lincoln Way Blue Demons
Lincoln Way Blue Demons
June 24 - 26, 2016
DEEP DISH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BEGGARS PIZZA #4
Mokena, Illinois
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Lincoln Way Vipers.jpg
Lincoln Way Vipers
June 24 - 26, 2016
DEEP DISH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BEGGARS PIZZA #4
Mokena, Illinois
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Valparaiso Bombers
Valparaiso Bombers
June 24 - 26, 2016
DEEP DISH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BEGGARS PIZZA #4
Mokena, Illinois
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U FINALISTS LINCOLN WAY BLUE DEMONS.jpg
Lincoln Way Blue Demons
June 24 - 26, 2016
DEEP DISH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BEGGARS PIZZA #4
Mokena, Illinois
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Team Fuzion
Team Fuzion
June 24 - 26, 2016
DEEP DISH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BEGGARS PIZZA #4
Mokena, Illinois
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists Bridgeport Bombers.jpg
Bridgeport Bombers
June 24 - 26, 2016
DEEP DISH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BEGGARS PIZZA #4
Mokena, Illinois
14U
Runner Up
Champion: New Lenox Rebels Red
New Lenox Rebels Red
June 24 - 26, 2016
DEEP DISH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BEGGARS PIZZA #4
Mokena, Illinois
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists DTD Warriors.jpg
DTD Warriors
June 24 - 26, 2016
DEEP DISH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BEGGARS PIZZA #4
Mokena, Illinois
9U
Runner Up
Champion: Rhino WI
Rhino WI
June 24 - 26, 2016
ELGIN SUPER REGIONAL
Elgin, Illinois
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Lou Collier Baseball.jpg
Lou Collier Baseball
June 24 - 26, 2016
ELGIN SUPER REGIONAL
Elgin, Illinois
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Dirtbags Baseball
Dirtbags Baseball
June 24 - 26, 2016
ELGIN SUPER REGIONAL
Elgin, Illinois
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Cicero:Berwyn Warriors (1).jpg
Cicero/Berwyn Warriors
June 24 - 26, 2016
ELGIN SUPER REGIONAL
Elgin, Illinois
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Schaumburg Seminoles
Schaumburg Seminoles
June 24 - 26, 2016
ELGIN SUPER REGIONAL
Elgin, Illinois
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Illinois Hitmen1.jpg
Illinois Hitmen
June 24 - 26, 2016
ELGIN SUPER REGIONAL
Elgin, Illinois
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Edgewood Bulldogs
Edgewood Bulldogs
June 24 - 26, 2016
HOOSIER SUMMER SHOWDOWN
Columbus, Indiana
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Ohio Playmakers Black.jpg
Ohio Playmakers Black
June 24 - 26, 2016
HOOSIER SUMMER SHOWDOWN
Columbus, Indiana
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Louisville Bulldogs
Louisville Bulldogs
June 24 - 26, 2016
HOOSIER SUMMER SHOWDOWN
Columbus, Indiana
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Grizzlie Baseball CLub.jpg
Grizzlies Baseball Club
June 24 - 26, 2016
HOOSIER SUMMER SHOWDOWN
Columbus, Indiana
12U
Runner Up
Champion: PYO Patriots National
PYO Patriots National
June 24 - 26, 2016
HOOSIER SUMMER SHOWDOWN
Columbus, Indiana
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Louisville Express.jpg
Louisville Express
June 24 - 26, 2016
HOOSIER SUMMER SHOWDOWN
Columbus, Indiana
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Louisville Express
Louisville Express
June 24 - 26, 2016
HOOSIER SUMMER SHOWDOWN
Columbus, Indiana
14U
Champion
Champion: 14u Finalists Lyndon Lightning.jpg
Lyndon Lightning
June 24 - 26, 2016
HOOSIER SUMMER SHOWDOWN
Columbus, Indiana
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Indy Tribe
Indy Tribe
June 24 - 26, 2016
HOOSIER SUMMER SHOWDOWN
Columbus, Indiana
15U Gold
Champion
Champion: 15U Gold Finalists BC Rebels.jpg
BC Rebels
June 24 - 26, 2016
HOOSIER SUMMER SHOWDOWN
Columbus, Indiana
15U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Indiana Thunder
Indiana Thunder
June 24 - 26, 2016
HOOSIER SUMMER SHOWDOWN
Columbus, Indiana
15U Silver
Champion
Champion: 15U Silver Indiana Thunder.jpg
Hitters Edge
June 24 - 26, 2016
HOOSIER SUMMER SHOWDOWN
Columbus, Indiana
15U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Champaign Dream
Champaign Dream
June 24 - 26, 2016
HOOSIER SUMMER SHOWDOWN
Columbus, Indiana
16U
Champion
Champion: 16U Finalists Indy Firehawks.jpg
Indy Firehawks
June 24 - 26, 2016
HOOSIER SUMMER SHOWDOWN
Columbus, Indiana
16U
Runner Up
Champion: Indiana Knights
Indiana Knights
June 24 - 26, 2016
HOOSIER SUMMER SHOWDOWN
Columbus, Indiana
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists Westfield Rocks Gold.jpg
Westfield Rocks Gold
June 24 - 26, 2016
HOOSIER SUMMER SHOWDOWN
Columbus, Indiana
9U
Runner Up
Champion: Mattoon Hitmen
Mattoon Hitmen
June 24 - 26, 2016
ILLINOIS STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Champaign, Illinois
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Marion Wildcats.jpg
Marion Wildcats
June 24 - 26, 2016
ILLINOIS STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Champaign, Illinois
10U
Runner Up
Champion: FCA Tigers
FCA Tigers
June 24 - 26, 2016
ILLINOIS STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Champaign, Illinois
11U Gold
Champion
Champion: 11U Gold FInalists Twin City Arsenal.jpg
Twin City Arsenal
June 24 - 26, 2016
ILLINOIS STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Champaign, Illinois
11U Gold
Runner Up
Effingham Heaters
June 24 - 26, 2016
ILLINOIS STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Champaign, Illinois
11U Silver
Champion
Springfield Cyclones Gold
June 24 - 26, 2016
ILLINOIS STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Champaign, Illinois
11U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Champagiign Dream American
Champagiign Dream American
June 24 - 26, 2016
ILLINOIS STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Champaign, Illinois
12U
Champion
Shelbyville Rams
June 24 - 26, 2016
ILLINOIS STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Champaign, Illinois
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Pekin Gamers
Pekin Gamers
June 24 - 26, 2016
ILLINOIS STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Champaign, Illinois
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists FCA Tigers.jpg
FCA Tigers
June 24 - 26, 2016
ILLINOIS STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Champaign, Illinois
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Dunlap Baseball
Dunlap Baseball
June 24 - 26, 2016
ILLINOIS STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Champaign, Illinois
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists Mattoon Hitmen.jpg
Mattoon Hitmen
June 24 - 26, 2016
ILLINOIS STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Champaign, Illinois
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Champaign Tribe
Champaign Tribe
June 24 - 26, 2016
ILLINOIS STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Champaign, Illinois
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists Mattoon hitmen Gold.jpg
Mattoon Hitmen Gold
June 24 - 26, 2016
ILLINOIS STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Champaign, Illinois
9U
Runner Up
FH TIgers
June 24 - 26, 2016
MEIJER STATE GAMES OF MICHIGAN
Grand Rapids, Michigan
10U
Champion
5-Tool Baseball (Koch)
June 24 - 26, 2016
MEIJER STATE GAMES OF MICHIGAN
Grand Rapids, Michigan
10U
Runner Up
Woodridge Bulldogs Black
June 24 - 26, 2016
MEIJER STATE GAMES OF MICHIGAN
Grand Rapids, Michigan
11U
Champion
CDBL Rockets
June 24 - 26, 2016
MEIJER STATE GAMES OF MICHIGAN
Grand Rapids, Michigan
11U
Runner Up
Creek Eagles
June 24 - 26, 2016
MEIJER STATE GAMES OF MICHIGAN
Grand Rapids, Michigan
13U
Champion
West Michigan Outlaws Blue
June 24 - 26, 2016
MEIJER STATE GAMES OF MICHIGAN
Grand Rapids, Michigan
13U
Runner Up
Lakeshore Warriors - Larsen
June 24 - 26, 2016
MEIJER STATE GAMES OF MICHIGAN
Grand Rapids, Michigan
14U
Champion
Olentangy Stix Elite
June 24 - 26, 2016
MEIJER STATE GAMES OF MICHIGAN
Grand Rapids, Michigan
14U
Runner Up
Freeport Stix
June 24 - 26, 2016
MEIJER STATE GAMES OF MICHIGAN
Grand Rapids, Michigan
15U
Champion
Sluggers - Montsa
June 24 - 26, 2016
MEIJER STATE GAMES OF MICHIGAN
Grand Rapids, Michigan
15U
Runner Up
HBF Maroons
June 24 - 26, 2016
MEIJER STATE GAMES OF MICHIGAN
Grand Rapids, Michigan
8U
Champion
Rockford Rampage
June 24 - 26, 2016
MEIJER STATE GAMES OF MICHIGAN
Grand Rapids, Michigan
8U
Runner Up
Champion: Moline Blackhawks
Moline Blackhawks
June 24 - 26, 2016
MILWAUKEE SUPER REGIONAL #3
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Michiana Scrappers.jpg
Michiana Scrappers
June 24 - 26, 2016
MILWAUKEE SUPER REGIONAL #3
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Glen Ellyn Rebels
Glen Ellyn Rebels
June 24 - 26, 2016
WINDY CITY SUPER REGIONAL
Wheeling, Illinois
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Crystal Lake Bombers.jpg
Crystal Lake Bombers
June 24 - 26, 2016
WINDY CITY SUPER REGIONAL
Wheeling, Illinois
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Wheatland Ducks Gold
Wheatland Ducks Gold
June 24 - 26, 2016
WINDY CITY SUPER REGIONAL
Wheeling, Illinois
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists BG Bearcats Black.jpg
BG Bearcats Black
June 24 - 26, 2016
WINDY CITY SUPER REGIONAL
Wheeling, Illinois
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Zionsville Baseball Club
Zionsville Baseball Club
June 24 - 26, 2016
WINDY CITY SUPER REGIONAL
Wheeling, Illinois
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists Barrington Broncos.jpg
Barrington Broncos
June 24 - 26, 2016
WINDY CITY SUPER REGIONAL
Wheeling, Illinois
9U
Runner Up
Champion: Pro Player Hurricanes
Pro Player Hurricanes
June 24 - 26, 2016
WISCONSIN STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Tomahawks.jpg
Tomahawks
June 24 - 26, 2016
WISCONSIN STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Grafton Baseball Jr. Hawks
Grafton Baseball Jr. Hawks
June 24 - 26, 2016
WISCONSIN STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Wilmington Wilcats.jpg
Wilmington Wildcats
June 24 - 26, 2016
WISCONSIN STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Janesville Generals
Janesville Generals
June 24 - 26, 2016
WISCONSIN STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists SOuth Side Renegades.jpg
South Side Renegades
June 24 - 26, 2016
WISCONSIN STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
14U
Runner Up
Bases Loaded Bombers
June 18 - 19, 2016
SANTA CLAUS SUMMER CLASSIC
Santa Claus Area, Indiana
10U
Champion
Central KY Longhorns
June 18 - 19, 2016
SANTA CLAUS SUMMER CLASSIC
Santa Claus Area, Indiana
10U
Runner Up
J Cards White
June 18 - 19, 2016
SANTA CLAUS SUMMER CLASSIC
Santa Claus Area, Indiana
11U
Champion
St. Clair Stars
June 18 - 19, 2016
SANTA CLAUS SUMMER CLASSIC
Santa Claus Area, Indiana
11U
Runner Up
J Cards
June 18 - 19, 2016
SANTA CLAUS SUMMER CLASSIC
Santa Claus Area, Indiana
12U
Champion
Vincennes Vipers
June 18 - 19, 2016
SANTA CLAUS SUMMER CLASSIC
Santa Claus Area, Indiana
12U
Runner Up
J Cards Black
June 18 - 19, 2016
SANTA CLAUS SUMMER CLASSIC
Santa Claus Area, Indiana
13U
Champion
St. Clair Stars
June 18 - 19, 2016
SANTA CLAUS SUMMER CLASSIC
Santa Claus Area, Indiana
13U
Runner Up
Missouri Jaguars
June 18 - 19, 2016
SANTA CLAUS SUMMER CLASSIC
Santa Claus Area, Indiana
14U
Champion
Indiana Knights
June 18 - 19, 2016
SANTA CLAUS SUMMER CLASSIC
Santa Claus Area, Indiana
14U
Runner Up
Bases Loaded Bombers
June 18 - 19, 2016
SANTA CLAUS SUMMER CLASSIC
Santa Claus Area, Indiana
9U
Champion
South Gibson Heat
June 18 - 19, 2016
SANTA CLAUS SUMMER CLASSIC
Santa Claus Area, Indiana
9U
Runner Up
HFB Maroons/Easton
June 17 - 19, 2016
BATTLE CREEK JUNE MAYOR'S TOURNAMENT
Battle Creek, Michigan
10U
Champion
Howell Highlanders - Dell
June 17 - 19, 2016
BATTLE CREEK JUNE MAYOR'S TOURNAMENT
Battle Creek, Michigan
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Michigan Rebels
Michigan Rebels
June 17 - 19, 2016
BATTLE CREEK JUNE MAYOR'S TOURNAMENT
Battle Creek, Michigan
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Woodridge Bulldogs red.jpg
Woodridge Bulldogs Red
June 17 - 19, 2016
BATTLE CREEK JUNE MAYOR'S TOURNAMENT
Battle Creek, Michigan
11U
Runner Up
Michigan Wildcats
June 17 - 19, 2016
BATTLE CREEK JUNE MAYOR'S TOURNAMENT
Battle Creek, Michigan
12U
Champion
131s
June 17 - 19, 2016
BATTLE CREEK JUNE MAYOR'S TOURNAMENT
Battle Creek, Michigan
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Detroit Crush
Detroit Crush
June 17 - 19, 2016
BATTLE CREEK JUNE MAYOR'S TOURNAMENT
Battle Creek, Michigan
13U Gold
Champion
Champion: 13U Gold Finalists RBI Redwings.jpg
RBI Redwings
June 17 - 19, 2016
BATTLE CREEK JUNE MAYOR'S TOURNAMENT
Battle Creek, Michigan
13U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: 84th Street Sliders
84th Street Sliders
June 17 - 19, 2016
BATTLE CREEK JUNE MAYOR'S TOURNAMENT
Battle Creek, Michigan
13U Silver
Champion
Champion: 13U Silver Finalists Grossi Americans.jpg
Grossi Americans
June 17 - 19, 2016
BATTLE CREEK JUNE MAYOR'S TOURNAMENT
Battle Creek, Michigan
13U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Diamonds Force
Diamonds Force
June 17 - 19, 2016
BATTLE CREEK JUNE MAYOR'S TOURNAMENT
Battle Creek, Michigan
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalist Lake Zurich Cougars.jpg
Lake Zurich Cougars White
June 17 - 19, 2016
BATTLE CREEK JUNE MAYOR'S TOURNAMENT
Battle Creek, Michigan
14U
Runner Up
Michiana Baseball Club
June 17 - 19, 2016
BATTLE CREEK JUNE MAYOR'S TOURNAMENT
Battle Creek, Michigan
15U
Champion
Hitters Edge Tigers
June 17 - 19, 2016
BATTLE CREEK JUNE MAYOR'S TOURNAMENT
Battle Creek, Michigan
15U
Runner Up
Champion: Orion Chargers
Orion Chargers
June 17 - 19, 2016
BATTLE CREEK JUNE MAYOR'S TOURNAMENT
Battle Creek, Michigan
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists Old School Baseball.jpg
Old School Baseball
June 17 - 19, 2016
BATTLE CREEK JUNE MAYOR'S TOURNAMENT
Battle Creek, Michigan
9U
Runner Up
Diamond Dawgz
June 17 - 19, 2016
BIG LEAGUE THROWBACK CLASSIC - CRYSTAL LAKE
Crystal Lake, Illinois
10U
Champion
Victory
June 17 - 19, 2016
BIG LEAGUE THROWBACK CLASSIC - CRYSTAL LAKE
Crystal Lake, Illinois
10U
Runner Up
Sussex Jr. Chargers Red
June 17 - 19, 2016
BIG LEAGUE THROWBACK CLASSIC - CRYSTAL LAKE
Crystal Lake, Illinois
11U
Champion
Algonquin Storm
June 17 - 19, 2016
BIG LEAGUE THROWBACK CLASSIC - CRYSTAL LAKE
Crystal Lake, Illinois
11U
Runner Up
Huntley Red Raiders
June 17 - 19, 2016
BIG LEAGUE THROWBACK CLASSIC - CRYSTAL LAKE
Crystal Lake, Illinois
12U
Champion
Champion: image006 (1).jpg
UA Legends
June 17 - 19, 2016
BIG LEAGUE THROWBACK CLASSIC - CRYSTAL LAKE
Crystal Lake, Illinois
12U
Runner Up
Diamond Dawgz Navy
June 17 - 19, 2016
BIG LEAGUE THROWBACK CLASSIC - CRYSTAL LAKE
Crystal Lake, Illinois
13U
Champion
FCA Impact
June 17 - 19, 2016
BIG LEAGUE THROWBACK CLASSIC - CRYSTAL LAKE
Crystal Lake, Illinois
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Whitefish Bay Jr. Dukes
Whitefish Bay Jr. Dukes
June 17 - 19, 2016
BIG LEAGUE THROWBACK CLASSIC - CRYSTAL LAKE
Crystal Lake, Illinois
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists Palatine Travelers Young Gunz.jpg
Palatine Travelers Young Gunz
June 17 - 19, 2016
BIG LEAGUE THROWBACK CLASSIC - CRYSTAL LAKE
Crystal Lake, Illinois
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Diamond Dawgz American
Diamond Dawgz American
June 17 - 19, 2016
BIG LEAGUE THROWBACK CLASSIC - CRYSTAL LAKE
Crystal Lake, Illinois
15U Gold
Champion
Champion: 15U Gold Finalists Huntley Blue American.jpg
Huntley Blue American
June 17 - 19, 2016
BIG LEAGUE THROWBACK CLASSIC - CRYSTAL LAKE
Crystal Lake, Illinois
15U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Lake County Lightning
Lake County Lightning
June 17 - 19, 2016
BIG LEAGUE THROWBACK CLASSIC - CRYSTAL LAKE
Crystal Lake, Illinois
16U
Champion
Champion: 16U Finalists Lake in the hills Thunder.jpg
Lake in the Hills Thunder
June 17 - 19, 2016
BIG LEAGUE THROWBACK CLASSIC - CRYSTAL LAKE
Crystal Lake, Illinois
16U
Runner Up
Champion: Michiana Scrappers
Michiana Scrappers
June 17 - 19, 2016
BIG LEAGUE THROWBACK CLASSIC - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Thunder Bay Blockheads.jpg
Thunder Bay Blockheads
June 17 - 19, 2016
BIG LEAGUE THROWBACK CLASSIC - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Indiana Mustangs
Indiana Mustangs
June 17 - 19, 2016
BIG LEAGUE THROWBACK CLASSIC - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Detroit Metro Stars Red.jpg
Detroit Metro Stars Red
June 17 - 19, 2016
BIG LEAGUE THROWBACK CLASSIC - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Thunder Bay Blockheads
Thunder Bay Blockheads
June 17 - 19, 2016
BIG LEAGUE THROWBACK CLASSIC - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Robinson Dental.jpg
Robinson Dental
June 17 - 19, 2016
BIG LEAGUE THROWBACK CLASSIC - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Ohio Elite
Ohio Elite
June 17 - 19, 2016
BIG LEAGUE THROWBACK CLASSIC - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists LCB Legends Black.jpg
LCB Legends Black
June 17 - 19, 2016
BIG LEAGUE THROWBACK CLASSIC - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Greyhound Baseball Club
Greyhound Baseball Club
June 17 - 19, 2016
BIG LEAGUE THROWBACK CLASSIC - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists LCB Legends Black.jpg
LCB Legends Black
June 17 - 19, 2016
BIG LEAGUE THROWBACK CLASSIC - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Michigan Batbusters
Michigan Batbusters
June 17 - 19, 2016
BIG LEAGUE THROWBACK CLASSIC - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
15U
Champion
Champion: 15U Finalists West michigan Warriors Red.jpg
West Michigan Warriors Red
June 17 - 19, 2016
BIG LEAGUE THROWBACK CLASSIC - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
15U
Runner Up
Champion: Hawks Gold
Hawks Gold
June 17 - 19, 2016
BIG LEAGUE THROWBACK CLASSIC - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
8U
Champion
Champion: 8U Finalists HBF Maroons.jpg
HBF Maroons
June 17 - 19, 2016
BIG LEAGUE THROWBACK CLASSIC - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
8U
Runner Up
Mahomet Diamond Dogs
June 17 - 19, 2016
CHAMPAIGN FATHER'S DAY CLASSIC
Champaign, Illinois
10U
Champion
Champaign Dream
June 17 - 19, 2016
CHAMPAIGN FATHER'S DAY CLASSIC
Champaign, Illinois
10U
Runner Up
Champaign Dream
June 17 - 19, 2016
CHAMPAIGN FATHER'S DAY CLASSIC
Champaign, Illinois
11U Gold
Champion
Midwest Eagles
June 17 - 19, 2016
CHAMPAIGN FATHER'S DAY CLASSIC
Champaign, Illinois
11U Gold
Runner Up
Midwest Gamblers
June 17 - 19, 2016
CHAMPAIGN FATHER'S DAY CLASSIC
Champaign, Illinois
11U Silver
Champion
Mahomet Mavericks Green
June 17 - 19, 2016
CHAMPAIGN FATHER'S DAY CLASSIC
Champaign, Illinois
11U Silver
Runner Up
Champaign Dream American
June 17 - 19, 2016
CHAMPAIGN FATHER'S DAY CLASSIC
Champaign, Illinois
12U
Champion
Hurricanes Orange
June 17 - 19, 2016
CHAMPAIGN FATHER'S DAY CLASSIC
Champaign, Illinois
12U
Runner Up
Charleston Redbirds
June 17 - 19, 2016
CHAMPAIGN FATHER'S DAY CLASSIC
Champaign, Illinois
13U Gold
Champion
Mattoon Hitmen Green
June 17 - 19, 2016
CHAMPAIGN FATHER'S DAY CLASSIC
Champaign, Illinois
13U Gold
Runner Up
Central Illinois Athletics
June 17 - 19, 2016
CHAMPAIGN FATHER'S DAY CLASSIC
Champaign, Illinois
13U Silver
Champion
Monticello Thunder
June 17 - 19, 2016
CHAMPAIGN FATHER'S DAY CLASSIC
Champaign, Illinois
13U Silver
Runner Up
Twin City Cyclones
June 17 - 19, 2016
CHAMPAIGN FATHER'S DAY CLASSIC
Champaign, Illinois
14U
Champion
Pekin Gamers Red
June 17 - 19, 2016
CHAMPAIGN FATHER'S DAY CLASSIC
Champaign, Illinois
14U
Runner Up
Champaign Tribe
June 17 - 19, 2016
CHAMPAIGN FATHER'S DAY CLASSIC
Champaign, Illinois
9U
Champion
Champaign Xpress
June 17 - 19, 2016
CHAMPAIGN FATHER'S DAY CLASSIC
Champaign, Illinois
9U
Runner Up
Champion: Schaumburg Flyers Orange
Schaumburg Flyers Orange
June 17 - 19, 2016
CHEESEHEAD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists PTA Cardinal.jpg
PTA Cardinal - Alivo
June 17 - 19, 2016
CHEESEHEAD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Milwaukee Bombers National
Milwaukee Bombers National
June 17 - 19, 2016
CHEESEHEAD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Snappers Baseball.jpg
Snappers Baseball
June 17 - 19, 2016
CHEESEHEAD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Princeton Prowl
Princeton Prowl
June 17 - 19, 2016
CHEESEHEAD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Big Dogs Red.jpg
Big Dogs Red
June 17 - 19, 2016
CHEESEHEAD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Thundercat Baseball
Thundercat Baseball
June 17 - 19, 2016
CHEESEHEAD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists SWAT Storm.jpg
SWAT Storm
June 17 - 19, 2016
CHEESEHEAD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Milwaukee Hitmen
Milwaukee Hitmen
June 17 - 19, 2016
CHEESEHEAD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
8U
Champion
Champion: 8U Fianlists PTA Cardinal.jpg
PTA Cardinal - Alivo
June 17 - 19, 2016
CHEESEHEAD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
8U
Runner Up
Champion: Tinley Park Bulldogs
Tinley Park Bulldogs
June 17 - 19, 2016
DEEP DISH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BEGGARS PIZZA #3
Midlothian, Illinois
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Midwest Rangers.jpg
Midwest Rangers
June 17 - 19, 2016
DEEP DISH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BEGGARS PIZZA #3
Midlothian, Illinois
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Rhino Baseball
Rhino Baseball
June 17 - 19, 2016
DEEP DISH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BEGGARS PIZZA #3
Midlothian, Illinois
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Champions Top Tier Black1.jpg
Top Tier Black
June 17 - 19, 2016
DEEP DISH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BEGGARS PIZZA #3
Midlothian, Illinois
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Top Tier
Top Tier
June 17 - 19, 2016
DEEP DISH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BEGGARS PIZZA #3
Midlothian, Illinois
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists Rhino East.jpg
Rhino East
June 17 - 19, 2016
DEEP DISH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BEGGARS PIZZA #3
Midlothian, Illinois
9U
Runner Up
Champion: PTA Black - Rappis
PTA Black - Rappis
June 17 - 19, 2016
FATHEAD BASEBALL CLASSIC #3
Crown Point, Indiana
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Mattoon Hitmen.jpg
Mattoon Hitmen
June 17 - 19, 2016
FATHEAD BASEBALL CLASSIC #3
Crown Point, Indiana
10U
Runner Up
Champion: HBC Storm
HBC Storm
June 17 - 19, 2016
FATHEAD BASEBALL CLASSIC #3
Crown Point, Indiana
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Indiana Shockers.jpg
Indiana Shockers
June 17 - 19, 2016
FATHEAD BASEBALL CLASSIC #3
Crown Point, Indiana
11U
Runner Up
Champion: NWI Shockers
NWI Shockers
June 17 - 19, 2016
FATHEAD BASEBALL CLASSIC #3
Crown Point, Indiana
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Zionsville Baseball Club Green.jpg
Zionsville Baseball Club Green
June 17 - 19, 2016
FATHEAD BASEBALL CLASSIC #3
Crown Point, Indiana
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Spiders Baseball
Spiders Baseball
June 17 - 19, 2016
FATHEAD BASEBALL CLASSIC #3
Crown Point, Indiana
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Land Sharks Black.jpg
Land Sharks Black
June 17 - 19, 2016
FATHEAD BASEBALL CLASSIC #3
Crown Point, Indiana
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Tomahawks
Tomahawks
June 17 - 19, 2016
FATHEAD BASEBALL CLASSIC #3
Crown Point, Indiana
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists Crown Point Bulldogs.jpg
Crown Point Bulldogs
June 17 - 19, 2016
FATHEAD BASEBALL CLASSIC #3
Crown Point, Indiana
9U
Runner Up
Champion: Huntley Red Raiders
Huntley Red Raiders
June 17 - 19, 2016
MILWAUKEE SUPER REGIONAL #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
11U Gold
Champion
Champion: 11U Gold FInalists Lakeland Stars.jpg
Lakeland Stars
June 17 - 19, 2016
MILWAUKEE SUPER REGIONAL #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
11U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Oak Lawn Lightning
Oak Lawn Lightning
June 17 - 19, 2016
MILWAUKEE SUPER REGIONAL #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
11U Silver
Champion
Champion: 11U Silver Finalists Chicago Fusion.jpg
Chicago Fusion
June 17 - 19, 2016
MILWAUKEE SUPER REGIONAL #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
11U Silver
Runner Up
Brighton Bombers
June 17 - 19, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #5 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
St. Louis Area, Illinois
12U
Champion
Windy City Wildcats
June 17 - 19, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #5 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
St. Louis Area, Illinois
12U
Runner Up
Extreme
June 17 - 19, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #5 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
St. Louis Area, Illinois
13U
Champion
Lake County Lightning
June 17 - 19, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #5 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
St. Louis Area, Illinois
13U
Runner Up
Poplar Bluff Vipers
June 17 - 19, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #5 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
St. Louis Area, Illinois
14U
Champion
Paducah Storm
June 17 - 19, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #5 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
St. Louis Area, Illinois
14U
Runner Up
Mattoon Hitmen Gold
June 17 - 19, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #5 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
St. Louis Area, Illinois
9U
Champion
Edwardsville Tigers Black
June 17 - 19, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #5 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
St. Louis Area, Illinois
9U
Runner Up
Clarendon Hills Heat
June 17 - 19, 2016
NAPERVILLE FATHER'S DAY CLASSIC
Naperville, Illinois
10U
Champion
Park Ridge Jr. Hawks Black
June 17 - 19, 2016
NAPERVILLE FATHER'S DAY CLASSIC
Naperville, Illinois
10U
Runner Up
Bridgeport Bombers
June 17 - 19, 2016
NAPERVILLE FATHER'S DAY CLASSIC
Naperville, Illinois
11U
Champion
T's Academy Pirates
June 17 - 19, 2016
NAPERVILLE FATHER'S DAY CLASSIC
Naperville, Illinois
11U
Runner Up
Plainfield Tornadoes
June 17 - 19, 2016
NAPERVILLE FATHER'S DAY CLASSIC
Naperville, Illinois
12U
Champion
Crystal Lake Bombers
June 17 - 19, 2016
NAPERVILLE FATHER'S DAY CLASSIC
Naperville, Illinois
12U
Runner Up
Pekin Gamers
June 17 - 19, 2016
NAPERVILLE FATHER'S DAY CLASSIC
Naperville, Illinois
13U Gold
Champion
Highlanders
June 17 - 19, 2016
NAPERVILLE FATHER'S DAY CLASSIC
Naperville, Illinois
13U Gold
Runner Up
Will County Elite Navy
June 17 - 19, 2016
NAPERVILLE FATHER'S DAY CLASSIC
Naperville, Illinois
13U Silver
Champion
Acceleration
June 17 - 19, 2016
NAPERVILLE FATHER'S DAY CLASSIC
Naperville, Illinois
13U Silver
Runner Up
Naperville Renegades
June 17 - 19, 2016
NAPERVILLE FATHER'S DAY CLASSIC
Naperville, Illinois
8U
Champion
Washington Heights Rangers
June 17 - 19, 2016
NAPERVILLE FATHER'S DAY CLASSIC
Naperville, Illinois
8U
Runner Up
Rampage Baseball
June 17 - 19, 2016
NAPERVILLE FATHER'S DAY CLASSIC
Naperville, Illinois
9U
Champion
Highlanders
June 17 - 19, 2016
NAPERVILLE FATHER'S DAY CLASSIC
Naperville, Illinois
9U
Runner Up
Champion: Elite 9 - Hoffman
Elite 9 - Hoffman
June 17 - 19, 2016
ROCKFORD TURF WAR #2
Rockford, Illinois
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Storm Baseball.jpg
Storm Baseball
June 17 - 19, 2016
ROCKFORD TURF WAR #2
Rockford, Illinois
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Algonquin Storm Red
Algonquin Storm Red
June 17 - 19, 2016
ROCKFORD TURF WAR #2
Rockford, Illinois
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Wisconsin Panthers Black.jpg
Wisconsin Panthers Black
June 17 - 19, 2016
ROCKFORD TURF WAR #2
Rockford, Illinois
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Titans Select
Titans Select
June 17 - 19, 2016
ROCKFORD TURF WAR #2
Rockford, Illinois
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists Lakeside Legends Blue.jpg
Lakeside Legends Blue
June 17 - 19, 2016
ROCKFORD TURF WAR #2
Rockford, Illinois
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Noblesville Millers Gold
Noblesville Millers Gold
June 17 - 19, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - WAUKEGAN
Waukegan, Illinois
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U FInalists.jpg
Wisconsin Wave Blue
June 17 - 19, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - WAUKEGAN
Waukegan, Illinois
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Illinois Celtics
Illinois Celtics
June 17 - 19, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - WAUKEGAN
Waukegan, Illinois
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U FInalists.jpg
Cicero/Berwyn Warriors
June 17 - 19, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - WAUKEGAN
Waukegan, Illinois
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Lakeland Stars
Lakeland Stars
June 17 - 19, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - WAUKEGAN
Waukegan, Illinois
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists.jpg
Lakeshore Thunder
June 17 - 19, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - WAUKEGAN
Waukegan, Illinois
9U
Runner Up
Champion: Alabama Astros
Alabama Astros
June 17 - 19, 2016
SMOKY MOUNTAIN MADNESS
Sevierville, Tennessee
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Cincinnati WestStars.jpg
Cincinnati WestStars
June 17 - 19, 2016
SMOKY MOUNTAIN MADNESS
Sevierville, Tennessee
10U
Runner Up
PYO Patriots
June 17 - 19, 2016
SMOKY MOUNTAIN MADNESS
Sevierville, Tennessee
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Ohio Heat.jpg
Ohio Heat
June 17 - 19, 2016
SMOKY MOUNTAIN MADNESS
Sevierville, Tennessee
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Indiana Primetime Black
Indiana Primetime Black
June 17 - 19, 2016
SMOKY MOUNTAIN MADNESS
Sevierville, Tennessee
12
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Pangallos.jpg
Pangallos
June 17 - 19, 2016
SMOKY MOUNTAIN MADNESS
Sevierville, Tennessee
12
Runner Up
Champion: JB Yeager
JB Yeager
June 17 - 19, 2016
SMOKY MOUNTAIN MADNESS
Sevierville, Tennessee
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Huntington Hounds1.jpg
Huntington Hounds
June 17 - 19, 2016
SMOKY MOUNTAIN MADNESS
Sevierville, Tennessee
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Indiana Nitro
Indiana Nitro
June 17 - 19, 2016
SMOKY MOUNTAIN MADNESS
Sevierville, Tennessee
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists KY Force.jpg
KY Force
June 17 - 19, 2016
SMOKY MOUNTAIN MADNESS
Sevierville, Tennessee
14U
Runner Up
The Tribe
June 17 - 19, 2016
THE GAME® CAP CLASSIC - EVANSVILLE
Evansville, Indiana
12U
Champion
Southern Indiana Legends
June 17 - 19, 2016
THE GAME® CAP CLASSIC - EVANSVILLE
Evansville, Indiana
12U
Runner Up
HYBO Blue
June 17 - 19, 2016
THE GAME® CAP CLASSIC - EVANSVILLE
Evansville, Indiana
9U
Champion
Indiana Astros
June 17 - 19, 2016
THE GAME® CAP CLASSIC - EVANSVILLE
Evansville, Indiana
9U
Runner Up
Champion: Kane County Phantoms National
Kane County Phantoms National
June 17 - 19, 2016
THE GAME® CAP CLASSIC - WHEELING
Wheeling, Illinois
15U Gold
Champion
Champion: 15U Gold Finalists Palos Stampede2.JPG
Palos Stampede
June 17 - 19, 2016
THE GAME® CAP CLASSIC - WHEELING
Wheeling, Illinois
15U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: TPA Crush
TPA Crush
June 17 - 19, 2016
THE GAME® CAP CLASSIC - WHEELING
Wheeling, Illinois
15U Silver
Champion
Champion: 15U Silver Finalists Illinois Select1.JPG
Illinois Select
June 17 - 19, 2016
THE GAME® CAP CLASSIC - WHEELING
Wheeling, Illinois
15U Silver
Runner Up
Unionville Arrows
June 11 - 12, 2016
RUDOLPH'S REINDEER GAMES
Santa Claus Area, Indiana
10U
Champion
Imavex Orange
June 11 - 12, 2016
RUDOLPH'S REINDEER GAMES
Santa Claus Area, Indiana
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Carmel Pups Gold
Carmel Pups Gold
June 11 - 12, 2016
RUDOLPH'S REINDEER GAMES
Santa Claus Area, Indiana
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Mad Dogs Black.jpg
Mad Dog Black
June 11 - 12, 2016
RUDOLPH'S REINDEER GAMES
Santa Claus Area, Indiana
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Riley Raptors
Riley Raptors
June 11 - 12, 2016
RUDOLPH'S REINDEER GAMES
Santa Claus Area, Indiana
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Champaign Dream National.jpg
Champaign Dream National
June 11 - 12, 2016
RUDOLPH'S REINDEER GAMES
Santa Claus Area, Indiana
12U
Runner Up
Champion: JCards
JCards
June 11 - 12, 2016
RUDOLPH'S REINDEER GAMES
Santa Claus Area, Indiana
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U FInalists Southern Illinois Roughnecks.jpg
Southern Illinois Roughnecks
June 11 - 12, 2016
RUDOLPH'S REINDEER GAMES
Santa Claus Area, Indiana
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Indiana Havoc
Indiana Havoc
June 11 - 12, 2016
RUDOLPH'S REINDEER GAMES
Santa Claus Area, Indiana
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists Newburgh Blue Lightning.jpg
Newburgh Blue Lightning
June 11 - 12, 2016
RUDOLPH'S REINDEER GAMES
Santa Claus Area, Indiana
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Edwardsville Tigers Black
Edwardsville Tigers Black
June 11 - 12, 2016
RUDOLPH'S REINDEER GAMES
Santa Claus Area, Indiana
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists Nitro GOld.jpg
Nitro Gold
June 11 - 12, 2016
RUDOLPH'S REINDEER GAMES
Santa Claus Area, Indiana
9U
Runner Up
Champion: At the Yard Baseball Club
At the Yard Baseball Club
June 10 - 12, 2016
BUCKEYE STATE GAMES
Cincinnati, Ohio
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Oaklandon Bombers.jpg
Oaklandon Bombers
June 10 - 12, 2016
BUCKEYE STATE GAMES
Cincinnati, Ohio
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Cincinnati Reds RBI
Cincinnati Reds RBI
June 10 - 12, 2016
BUCKEYE STATE GAMES
Cincinnati, Ohio
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Hamilton Hitmen.jpg
Hamilton Hitmen
June 10 - 12, 2016
BUCKEYE STATE GAMES
Cincinnati, Ohio
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Cincy Flames
Cincy Flames
June 10 - 12, 2016
BUCKEYE STATE GAMES
Cincinnati, Ohio
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Edgewood Bulldogs.jpg
Edgewood Bulldogs
June 10 - 12, 2016
BUCKEYE STATE GAMES
Cincinnati, Ohio
13U
Runner Up
Champion: At the Yard Baseball Club
At the Yard Baseball Club
June 10 - 12, 2016
BUCKEYE STATE GAMES
Cincinnati, Ohio
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists Columbus Mustangs.jpg
Columbus Mustangs
June 10 - 12, 2016
BUCKEYE STATE GAMES
Cincinnati, Ohio
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Cincinnati Spikes
Cincinnati Spikes
June 10 - 12, 2016
CINCINNATI REDS TOURNAMENT SERIES #2
Cincinnati, Ohio
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Phenom.jpg
Phenom
June 10 - 12, 2016
CINCINNATI REDS TOURNAMENT SERIES #2
Cincinnati, Ohio
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Cincinnati Spikes
Cincinnati Spikes
June 10 - 12, 2016
CINCINNATI REDS TOURNAMENT SERIES #2
Cincinnati, Ohio
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Huntington Hounds.jpg
Huntington Hounds
June 10 - 12, 2016
CINCINNATI REDS TOURNAMENT SERIES #2
Cincinnati, Ohio
13U
Runner Up
Champion: KBC Blue
KBC Blue
June 10 - 12, 2016
CINCINNATI REDS TOURNAMENT SERIES #2
Cincinnati, Ohio
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists Twin City Cyclones.jpg
Twin City Cyclones
June 10 - 12, 2016
CINCINNATI REDS TOURNAMENT SERIES #2
Cincinnati, Ohio
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Indiana Thunder
Indiana Thunder
June 10 - 12, 2016
CINCINNATI REDS TOURNAMENT SERIES #2
Cincinnati, Ohio
15U
Champion
Champion: 15U Finalist Kane County Hitmen.jpg
Kane County Hitmen
June 10 - 12, 2016
CINCINNATI REDS TOURNAMENT SERIES #2
Cincinnati, Ohio
15U
Runner Up
Champion: Lids Indiana Bulls White
Lids Indiana Bulls White
June 10 - 12, 2016
INDIANA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Columbus, Indiana
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Riley Renegades (1).jpg
Riley Renegades
June 10 - 12, 2016
INDIANA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Columbus, Indiana
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Indiana Blazers
Indiana Blazers
June 10 - 12, 2016
INDIANA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Columbus, Indiana
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Express (1).jpg
Xpress
June 10 - 12, 2016
INDIANA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Columbus, Indiana
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Indiana Astros
Indiana Astros
June 10 - 12, 2016
INDIANA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Columbus, Indiana
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Hurricanes Orange (1).jpg
Hurricanes Orange
June 10 - 12, 2016
INDIANA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Columbus, Indiana
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Lids Indiana Bulls
Lids Indiana Bulls
June 10 - 12, 2016
INDIANA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Columbus, Indiana
13U Gold
Champion
Champion: 13U Gold Finalists Indiana Blazers (1).jpg
Indiana Blazers
June 10 - 12, 2016
INDIANA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Columbus, Indiana
13U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Centerville Elks
Centerville Elks
June 10 - 12, 2016
INDIANA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Columbus, Indiana
13U Silver
Champion
Champion: 13U Silver Finalists Indiana Elite (1).jpg
Indiana Elite Red
June 10 - 12, 2016
INDIANA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Columbus, Indiana
13U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Indiana Hurricanes
Indiana Hurricanes
June 10 - 12, 2016
INDIANA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Columbus, Indiana
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists Blue Grass Express (1).jpg
Blue Grass Xpress Green
June 10 - 12, 2016
INDIANA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Columbus, Indiana
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Mavericks
Mavericks
June 10 - 12, 2016
INDIANA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Columbus, Indiana
15U Gold
Champion
Champion: 15U Gold Finalists Kentuckiana Kingsmen (1).jpg
Kentuckiana Kingsmen
June 10 - 12, 2016
INDIANA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Columbus, Indiana
15U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Indy Tribe
Indy Tribe
June 10 - 12, 2016
INDIANA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Columbus, Indiana
15U Silver
Champion
Champion: 15U Silver Finalists Indiana State Jr. Sycamores.jpg
Indiana State Jr. Sycamores
June 10 - 12, 2016
INDIANA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Columbus, Indiana
15U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Indiana Twins
Indiana Twins
June 10 - 12, 2016
INDIANA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Columbus, Indiana
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists Centerville Elks (1).jpg
Centerville Elks
June 10 - 12, 2016
INDIANA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Columbus, Indiana
9U
Runner Up
Champion: Sluggers - Shuster
Sluggers - Shuster
June 10 - 12, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Legacy Michigan Lazers.jpg
Legacy Michigan Lazers
June 10 - 12, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Bulldog Baseball Club
Bulldog Baseball Club
June 10 - 12, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Ada Baseball.jpg
Ada Baseball
June 10 - 12, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
11U
Runner Up
West Michigan Warriors
June 10 - 12, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
12U
Champion
Rebels Baseball
June 10 - 12, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Grossi Baseball
Grossi Baseball
June 10 - 12, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
13U Gold
Champion
Champion: 13U Gold Finalists Athletics Baseball Club.jpg
Athletics Baseball Club
June 10 - 12, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
13U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Pirate Baseball Club
Pirate Baseball Club
June 10 - 12, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
13U Silver
Champion
Champion: 13U Silver Finalists Cincy SHock.jpg
Cincy Shock
June 10 - 12, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
13U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Hopkins Vikings
Hopkins Vikings
June 10 - 12, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists Michigan Lazers.jpg
Michigan Lazers
June 10 - 12, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Rawlings Tigers
Rawlings Tigers
June 10 - 12, 2016
MILWAUKEE SUPER REGIONAL #1
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Michiana Scrappers.jpg
Michiana Scrappers
June 10 - 12, 2016
MILWAUKEE SUPER REGIONAL #1
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Streator Legends
Streator Legends
June 10 - 12, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #4 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Battle Creek, Michigan
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U FInalists Diamonds-Wirth.jpg
Diamonds - Wirth
June 10 - 12, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #4 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Battle Creek, Michigan
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Michigan Blue Jays
Michigan Blue Jays
June 10 - 12, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #4 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Battle Creek, Michigan
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Fort Wayne Diamondbacks.jpg
Fort Wayne Diamondbacks
June 10 - 12, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #4 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Battle Creek, Michigan
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Motor City Bulldogs
Motor City Bulldogs
June 10 - 12, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #4 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Battle Creek, Michigan
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Streator Aces.jpg
Streator Aces
June 10 - 12, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #4 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Battle Creek, Michigan
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Diamonds Dynamite
Diamonds Dynamite
June 10 - 12, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #4 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Battle Creek, Michigan
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Diamonds Drive.jpg
Diamonds Drive
June 10 - 12, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #4 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Battle Creek, Michigan
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Berrien County Bulldogs
Berrien County Bulldogs
June 10 - 12, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #4 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Battle Creek, Michigan
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists Toros.jpg
Toros
June 10 - 12, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #4 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Battle Creek, Michigan
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Chesterton Cougars
Chesterton Cougars
June 10 - 12, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #4 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Battle Creek, Michigan
15U
Champion
Champion: 15U Finalists North Coast Red Devils.jpg
North Coast Red Devils
June 10 - 12, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #4 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Battle Creek, Michigan
15U
Runner Up
Champion: Southwest Oakland Warriors
Southwest Oakland Warriors
June 10 - 12, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #4 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Battle Creek, Michigan
8U
Champion
Champion: 8U Finalists Diamonds.jpg
Diamonds
June 10 - 12, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #4 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Battle Creek, Michigan
8U
Runner Up
Champion: Michigan Wildcats
Michigan Wildcats
June 10 - 12, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #4 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Battle Creek, Michigan
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists Summit City Spartans.jpg
Summit City Spartans
June 10 - 12, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #4 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Battle Creek, Michigan
9U
Runner Up
Champion: Diamond Dawgz Navy
Diamond Dawgz Navy
June 10 - 12, 2016
NATIONAL YOUTH BASEBALL CHAMPIONSHIPS QUALIFIER - CHICAGO AREA
Wheeling, Illinois
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Windy City.jpg
Windy City
June 10 - 12, 2016
NATIONAL YOUTH BASEBALL CHAMPIONSHIPS QUALIFIER - CHICAGO AREA
Wheeling, Illinois
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Lids Indiana Bulls Black
Lids Indiana Bulls Black
June 10 - 12, 2016
NATIONAL YOUTH BASEBALL CHAMPIONSHIPS QUALIFIER - CHICAGO AREA
Wheeling, Illinois
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Rhino Baseball.jpg
Rhino Baseball
June 10 - 12, 2016
NATIONAL YOUTH BASEBALL CHAMPIONSHIPS QUALIFIER - CHICAGO AREA
Wheeling, Illinois
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Bulls Sox Academy Elite
Bulls Sox Academy Elite
June 10 - 12, 2016
NATIONAL YOUTH BASEBALL CHAMPIONSHIPS QUALIFIER - CHICAGO AREA
Wheeling, Illinois
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists St. Joe's Fury.jpg
St. Joe's Fury
June 10 - 12, 2016
NATIONAL YOUTH BASEBALL CHAMPIONSHIPS QUALIFIER - CHICAGO AREA
Wheeling, Illinois
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Stevenson Feeder Baseball
Stevenson Feeder Baseball
June 10 - 12, 2016
NATIONAL YOUTH BASEBALL CHAMPIONSHIPS QUALIFIER - CHICAGO AREA
Wheeling, Illinois
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists T's Academy Pirates.jpg
T's Academy Pirates
June 10 - 12, 2016
NATIONAL YOUTH BASEBALL CHAMPIONSHIPS QUALIFIER - CHICAGO AREA
Wheeling, Illinois
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Illinois Axis
Illinois Axis
June 10 - 12, 2016
ROCKFORD SUPER REGIONAL
Rockford, Illinois
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U FInalists Bartlett Rebels Red.jpg
Bartlett Rebels Red
June 10 - 12, 2016
ROCKFORD SUPER REGIONAL
Rockford, Illinois
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Naperville Renegades National
Naperville Renegades National
June 10 - 12, 2016
ROCKFORD SUPER REGIONAL
Rockford, Illinois
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Lincoln Way Prospects Black.jpg
Lincoln Way Prospects Black
June 10 - 12, 2016
ROCKFORD SUPER REGIONAL
Rockford, Illinois
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Rockford Big Dogs
Rockford Big Dogs
June 10 - 12, 2016
ROCKFORD SUPER REGIONAL
Rockford, Illinois
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Lincoln Way Prospects Black1.jpg
Lincoln Way Prospects Black
June 10 - 12, 2016
ROCKFORD SUPER REGIONAL
Rockford, Illinois
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Rhino East
Rhino East
June 10 - 12, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - SOUTH SUBURBS
Midlothian, Illinois
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Hinsdale Red Dogs White.jpg
Hinsdale Red Dogs White
June 10 - 12, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - SOUTH SUBURBS
Midlothian, Illinois
11U
Runner Up
Champion: St. Joes BLue
St. Joes BLue
June 10 - 12, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - SOUTH SUBURBS
Midlothian, Illinois
12U Gold
Champion
Champion: 12U Gold FInalists Woodridge Bulldogs.jpg
Woodridge Bulldogs
June 10 - 12, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - SOUTH SUBURBS
Midlothian, Illinois
12U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Riverside Rockets
Riverside Rockets
June 10 - 12, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - SOUTH SUBURBS
Midlothian, Illinois
12U Silver
Champion
Champion: 12U Silver Finalists Tinley Park Bobcats.jpg
Tinley Park Bobcats
June 10 - 12, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - SOUTH SUBURBS
Midlothian, Illinois
12U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Palos Stampede
Palos Stampede
June 10 - 12, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - SOUTH SUBURBS
Midlothian, Illinois
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Sidewinders.jpg
Sidewinders
June 10 - 12, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - SOUTH SUBURBS
Midlothian, Illinois
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Palatine Bulldogs
Palatine Bulldogs
June 10 - 12, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - SOUTH SUBURBS
Midlothian, Illinois
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists Illinois Crush.jpg
Illinois Crush
June 10 - 12, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - SOUTH SUBURBS
Midlothian, Illinois
14U
Runner Up
Champion: T's Academy Pirates
T's Academy Pirates
June 10 - 12, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - SOUTH SUBURBS
Midlothian, Illinois
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists Tinley Park Bulldogs 8U.jpg
Tinley Park Bulldogs 8U
June 10 - 12, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - SOUTH SUBURBS
Midlothian, Illinois
9U
Runner Up
Champion: Pekin Bulldogs Blue
Pekin Bulldogs Blue
June 10 - 12, 2016
SWIM 'N SLIDE SUMMER CLASSIC
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Coamo Legends.jpg
Coamo Legends
June 10 - 12, 2016
SWIM 'N SLIDE SUMMER CLASSIC
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Coamo Legends
Coamo Legends
June 10 - 12, 2016
SWIM 'N SLIDE SUMMER CLASSIC
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
11U
Champion
Champion: 11u Finalists Lake Zurich Cougars.jpg
Lake Zurich Cougars
June 10 - 12, 2016
SWIM 'N SLIDE SUMMER CLASSIC
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Illinois Valley Titans
Illinois Valley Titans
June 10 - 12, 2016
SWIM 'N SLIDE SUMMER CLASSIC
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Glen Ellyn Rebels Red.jpg
Glen Ellyn Rebels Red
June 10 - 12, 2016
SWIM 'N SLIDE SUMMER CLASSIC
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Arlington Cardinals Red
Arlington Cardinals Red
June 10 - 12, 2016
SWIM 'N SLIDE SUMMER CLASSIC
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Grayslake North Baseball Club.jpg
Grayslake North Baseball Club
June 10 - 12, 2016
SWIM 'N SLIDE SUMMER CLASSIC
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Warren Blue Devils
Warren Blue Devils
June 10 - 12, 2016
SWIM 'N SLIDE SUMMER CLASSIC
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists Mukwonago Mustangs.jpg
Mukwonago Mustangs
June 10 - 12, 2016
SWIM 'N SLIDE SUMMER CLASSIC
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
14U
Runner Up
Champion: SEM Pirates
SEM Pirates
June 3 - 5, 2016
BOWLING GREEN SUPER REGIONAL
Bowling Green, Ohio
14U Gold
Champion
Champion: 14U Gold Finalists Ohio Yankees1.jpg
Ohio Yankees
June 3 - 5, 2016
BOWLING GREEN SUPER REGIONAL
Bowling Green, Ohio
14U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: A. Green Baseball
A. Green Baseball
June 3 - 5, 2016
BOWLING GREEN SUPER REGIONAL
Bowling Green, Ohio
14U Silver
Champion
Champion: 14U Silver Finalists Fairfield County Bulldogs.jpg
Fairfield County Bulldogs
June 3 - 5, 2016
BOWLING GREEN SUPER REGIONAL
Bowling Green, Ohio
14U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Bigler Big Time
Bigler Big Time
June 3 - 5, 2016
BOWLING GREEN SUPER REGIONAL
Bowling Green, Ohio
15U
Champion
Champion: 15U Finalists Diamond Boys.jpg
Diamond Boys
June 3 - 5, 2016
BOWLING GREEN SUPER REGIONAL
Bowling Green, Ohio
15U
Runner Up
Champion: Lakeland Stars
Lakeland Stars
June 3 - 5, 2016
CHEESEHEAD CHAMPIONSHIPS - MILWAUKEE #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
11U Gold
Champion
Champion: 11U Gold Morris Baseball American.jpg
Morris Baseball American
June 3 - 5, 2016
CHEESEHEAD CHAMPIONSHIPS - MILWAUKEE #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
11U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Warren Blue Devil Travelers Gold
Warren Blue Devil Travelers Gold
June 3 - 5, 2016
CHEESEHEAD CHAMPIONSHIPS - MILWAUKEE #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
11U Silver
Champion
Champion: 11U Silver Finalists Illinois Celtics.jpg
Illinois Celtics-Baran
June 3 - 5, 2016
CHEESEHEAD CHAMPIONSHIPS - MILWAUKEE #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
11U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: St. Joes Blue
St. Joes Blue
June 3 - 5, 2016
CHEESEHEAD CHAMPIONSHIPS - MILWAUKEE #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists CDBL Rockets.jpg
CDBL Rockets
June 3 - 5, 2016
CHEESEHEAD CHAMPIONSHIPS - MILWAUKEE #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Chesterton Cougars
Chesterton Cougars
June 3 - 5, 2016
CHEESEHEAD CHAMPIONSHIPS - MILWAUKEE #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
15U Gold
Champion
Champion: 15U Gold Crystal Lake Cardinals.jpg
Crystal Lake Cardinals
June 3 - 5, 2016
CHEESEHEAD CHAMPIONSHIPS - MILWAUKEE #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
15U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: KC Cancer Baseball
KC Cancer Baseball
June 3 - 5, 2016
CHEESEHEAD CHAMPIONSHIPS - MILWAUKEE #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
15U Silver
Champion
Champion: 15U Silver Finalists.jpg
St. Joes Spartans
June 3 - 5, 2016
CHEESEHEAD CHAMPIONSHIPS - MILWAUKEE #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
15U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Cougars Baseball
Cougars Baseball
June 3 - 5, 2016
CHEESEHEAD CHAMPIONSHIPS - MILWAUKEE #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
16U
Champion
Champion: 16U Finalists Illinois Crush.jpg
Illinois Crush
June 3 - 5, 2016
CHEESEHEAD CHAMPIONSHIPS - MILWAUKEE #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
16U
Runner Up
Champion: Brownsburg Bulldogs Purple
Brownsburg Bulldogs Purple
June 3 - 5, 2016
CINCINNATI REDS TOURNAMENT SERIES #1
Cincinnati, Ohio
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalist Cincinnati Reds RBI.jpg
Cincinnati Reds RBI
June 3 - 5, 2016
CINCINNATI REDS TOURNAMENT SERIES #1
Cincinnati, Ohio
10U
Runner Up
Champion: At the Yard Titans
At the Yard Titans
June 3 - 5, 2016
CINCINNATI REDS TOURNAMENT SERIES #1
Cincinnati, Ohio
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalist Indiana Bandits Nationals.jpg
Indiana Bandits National
June 3 - 5, 2016
CINCINNATI REDS TOURNAMENT SERIES #1
Cincinnati, Ohio
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Ironmen Baseball Club
Ironmen Baseball Club
June 3 - 5, 2016
CINCINNATI REDS TOURNAMENT SERIES #1
Cincinnati, Ohio
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U finalist Middle TN Outlaws Gold.jpg
Middle TN Outlaws
June 3 - 5, 2016
CINCINNATI REDS TOURNAMENT SERIES #1
Cincinnati, Ohio
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Cincinnati Mustangs
Cincinnati Mustangs
June 3 - 5, 2016
CINCINNATI REDS TOURNAMENT SERIES #1
Cincinnati, Ohio
15U
Champion
Champion: 15U Finalist Cincinnati Baseball Club.jpg
Cincinnati Baseball Club
June 3 - 5, 2016
CINCINNATI REDS TOURNAMENT SERIES #1
Cincinnati, Ohio
15U
Runner Up
Champion: Elite Thunder
Elite Thunder
June 3 - 5, 2016
GOLDEN DOME SHOWDOWN
South Bend, Indiana
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Detroit Diamond Jaxx.jpg
Detroit Diamond Jaxx
June 3 - 5, 2016
GOLDEN DOME SHOWDOWN
South Bend, Indiana
10U
Runner Up
Champion: NWI Wardogs
NWI Wardogs
June 3 - 5, 2016
GOLDEN DOME SHOWDOWN
South Bend, Indiana
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists HBF Maroons Green.jpg
HBF Maroons Green
June 3 - 5, 2016
GOLDEN DOME SHOWDOWN
South Bend, Indiana
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Mentor Cardinals
Mentor Cardinals
June 3 - 5, 2016
GOLDEN DOME SHOWDOWN
South Bend, Indiana
14U Gold
Champion
Champion: 14U Gold Champions Franklin Hornets.jpg
Franklin Hornets
June 3 - 5, 2016
GOLDEN DOME SHOWDOWN
South Bend, Indiana
14U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Indiana Land Sharks Blue
Indiana Land Sharks Blue
June 3 - 5, 2016
GOLDEN DOME SHOWDOWN
South Bend, Indiana
14U Silver
Champion
Champion: 14U Silver Finalists Berrien County Bulldogs.jpg
Berrien County Bulldogs
June 3 - 5, 2016
GOLDEN DOME SHOWDOWN
South Bend, Indiana
14U Silver
Runner Up
Eastisde Canes
June 3 - 5, 2016
GREAT SMOKY MOUNTAIN SHOWDOWN
Sevierville, Tennessee
11U
Champion
Indiana Bandits National
June 3 - 5, 2016
GREAT SMOKY MOUNTAIN SHOWDOWN
Sevierville, Tennessee
11U
Runner Up
Nashville Storm
June 3 - 5, 2016
GREAT SMOKY MOUNTAIN SHOWDOWN
Sevierville, Tennessee
13U
Champion
Hopewell Hawks
June 3 - 5, 2016
GREAT SMOKY MOUNTAIN SHOWDOWN
Sevierville, Tennessee
13U
Runner Up
Fairfield Elite
June 3 - 5, 2016
GREAT SMOKY MOUNTAIN SHOWDOWN
Sevierville, Tennessee
14U
Champion
Hamersville Ohio Flash
June 3 - 5, 2016
GREAT SMOKY MOUNTAIN SHOWDOWN
Sevierville, Tennessee
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Elite Baseball Training Premier
Elite Baseball Training Premier
June 3 - 5, 2016
SCHAUMBURG SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Schaumburg, Illinois
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Bridgeport Bombers.jpg
Bridgeport Bombers
June 3 - 5, 2016
SCHAUMBURG SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Schaumburg, Illinois
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Elite Baseball Training Premier
Elite Baseball Training Premier
June 3 - 5, 2016
SCHAUMBURG SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Schaumburg, Illinois
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Glenview Blaze.jpg
Glenview Blaze
June 3 - 5, 2016
SCHAUMBURG SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Schaumburg, Illinois
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Huntley Red Raiders
Huntley Red Raiders
June 3 - 5, 2016
SCHAUMBURG SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Schaumburg, Illinois
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Pro Player Canes.jpg
Pro Player Canes
June 3 - 5, 2016
SCHAUMBURG SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Schaumburg, Illinois
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Bridgeport Bombers
Bridgeport Bombers
June 3 - 5, 2016
SCHAUMBURG SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Schaumburg, Illinois
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Cincinnati Stix.jpg
Cincinnati Stix
June 3 - 5, 2016
SCHAUMBURG SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Schaumburg, Illinois
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Tri-Cities Travel
Tri-Cities Travel
June 3 - 5, 2016
SCHAUMBURG SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Schaumburg, Illinois
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists Palatine Travelers.jpg
Palatine Travelers
June 3 - 5, 2016
SCHAUMBURG SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Schaumburg, Illinois
9U
Runner Up
Champion: Illinois Axis
Illinois Axis
June 3 - 5, 2016
THE GAME® CAP CLASSIC - CROWN POINT
Crown Point, Indiana
10U
Champion
Champion: 10u Finalists Rhino Baseball.jpg
Rhino Baseball
June 3 - 5, 2016
THE GAME® CAP CLASSIC - CROWN POINT
Crown Point, Indiana
10U
Runner Up
Champion: New Lenox Rebels Black
New Lenox Rebels Black
June 3 - 5, 2016
THE GAME® CAP CLASSIC - CROWN POINT
Crown Point, Indiana
11U Gold
Champion
Champion: 11U Gold Finalists Top Prospect Baseball Club.jpg
Top Prospect Baseball Club
June 3 - 5, 2016
THE GAME® CAP CLASSIC - CROWN POINT
Crown Point, Indiana
11U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Illinois Chargers
Illinois Chargers
June 3 - 5, 2016
THE GAME® CAP CLASSIC - CROWN POINT
Crown Point, Indiana
11U Silver
Champion
Champion: 11U Silver South Bend Bandits.jpg
South Bend Bandits
June 3 - 5, 2016
THE GAME® CAP CLASSIC - CROWN POINT
Crown Point, Indiana
11U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Crown Point Bulldogs
Crown Point Bulldogs
June 3 - 5, 2016
THE GAME® CAP CLASSIC - CROWN POINT
Crown Point, Indiana
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Lincoln way Prospects Black.jpg
Lincoln Way Prospects Black
June 3 - 5, 2016
THE GAME® CAP CLASSIC - CROWN POINT
Crown Point, Indiana
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Peak Select
Peak Select
June 3 - 5, 2016
THE GAME® CAP CLASSIC - CROWN POINT
Crown Point, Indiana
13U Gold
Champion
Champion: 13U Gold Finalists Indiana Brawlers.jpg
Indiana Brawlers
June 3 - 5, 2016
THE GAME® CAP CLASSIC - CROWN POINT
Crown Point, Indiana
13U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Valparaiso Bombers
Valparaiso Bombers
June 3 - 5, 2016
THE GAME® CAP CLASSIC - CROWN POINT
Crown Point, Indiana
13U Silver
Champion
Champion: 13U Silver Finalists NKY Blaze.jpg
NKY Blaze
June 3 - 5, 2016
THE GAME® CAP CLASSIC - CROWN POINT
Crown Point, Indiana
13U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Warriors
Warriors
June 3 - 5, 2016
THE GAME® CAP CLASSIC - CROWN POINT
Crown Point, Indiana
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists Highland Heaters.jpg
Highland Heaters
June 3 - 5, 2016
THE GAME® CAP CLASSIC - CROWN POINT
Crown Point, Indiana
9U
Runner Up
Champion: Saginaw Bay RiverDawgs
Saginaw Bay RiverDawgs
June 3 - 5, 2016
THE GAME® CAP CLASSIC - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Mid Michigan Lumbermen Orange.jpg
Mid Michigan Lumbermen Orange
June 3 - 5, 2016
THE GAME® CAP CLASSIC - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Diamonds Crew
Diamonds Crew
June 3 - 5, 2016
THE GAME® CAP CLASSIC - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Lapeer Jr. Lightning.jpg
Lapeer Jr. Lightning
June 3 - 5, 2016
THE GAME® CAP CLASSIC - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Fishers Express
Fishers Express
June 3 - 5, 2016
THE GAME® CAP CLASSIC - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Elite Ignite.jpg
Elite Ignite
June 3 - 5, 2016
THE GAME® CAP CLASSIC - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
13U
Runner Up
Champion: ATH Stampede Orange
ATH Stampede Orange
June 3 - 5, 2016
THE GAME® CAP CLASSIC - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
14U Gold
Champion
Champion: 14U Gold Finalists Hawks Gold.jpg
Hawks Gold
June 3 - 5, 2016
THE GAME® CAP CLASSIC - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
14U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Michigan Longhorns
Michigan Longhorns
June 3 - 5, 2016
THE GAME® CAP CLASSIC - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
14U Silver
Champion
Champion: 14U Silver Finalists Grand Rapids Flames.jpg
Grand Rapids Flames
June 3 - 5, 2016
THE GAME® CAP CLASSIC - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
14U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: New Lenox Rebels - Jones
New Lenox Rebels - Jones
June 3 - 5, 2016
WATERPARK CAPITAL CITY CLASSIC
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists New Lenox Rebels Red.jpg
New Lenox Rebels Red - Brasky
June 3 - 5, 2016
WATERPARK CAPITAL CITY CLASSIC
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Muscatine Junior Cardinals
Muscatine Junior Cardinals
June 3 - 5, 2016
WATERPARK CAPITAL CITY CLASSIC
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists New Lenox Rebels white.jpg
New Lenox Rebels White
June 3 - 5, 2016
WATERPARK CAPITAL CITY CLASSIC
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin
13U
Runner Up
Champion: West Michigan Riptide
West Michigan Riptide
June 3 - 5, 2016
WINDMILL SUPER REGIONAL
Holland, Michigan
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists FH Tigers.jpg
FH Tigers
June 3 - 5, 2016
WINDMILL SUPER REGIONAL
Holland, Michigan
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Legends
Legends
June 3 - 5, 2016
WINDMILL SUPER REGIONAL
Holland, Michigan
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Elite.jpg
Elite - McKenzie
June 3 - 5, 2016
WINDMILL SUPER REGIONAL
Holland, Michigan
11U
Runner Up
Little Caesars AAA
June 3 - 5, 2016
WINDMILL SUPER REGIONAL
Holland, Michigan
12U Gold
Champion
ATH Orange
June 3 - 5, 2016
WINDMILL SUPER REGIONAL
Holland, Michigan
12U Gold
Runner Up
Lakeshore Storm
June 3 - 5, 2016
WINDMILL SUPER REGIONAL
Holland, Michigan
12U Silver
Champion
Complete Baseball
June 3 - 5, 2016
WINDMILL SUPER REGIONAL
Holland, Michigan
12U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Diamonds Dynamite
Diamonds Dynamite
June 3 - 5, 2016
WINDMILL SUPER REGIONAL
Holland, Michigan
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists West Michigan Elite Thunder.jpg
West Michigan Elite Thunder
June 3 - 5, 2016
WINDMILL SUPER REGIONAL
Holland, Michigan
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Riptide Rascals
Riptide Rascals
June 3 - 5, 2016
WINDMILL SUPER REGIONAL
Holland, Michigan
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists HBF Maroons1.jpg
HBF Maroons
June 3 - 5, 2016
WINDMILL SUPER REGIONAL
Holland, Michigan
9U
Runner Up
Brownsburg BBC White
May 28 - 29, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - COLUMBUS
Columbus, Indiana
10U
Champion
Cincinnati Weststars American
May 28 - 29, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - COLUMBUS
Columbus, Indiana
10U
Runner Up
Indiana Smoke
May 28 - 29, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - COLUMBUS
Columbus, Indiana
11U
Champion
KC Kryptonite
May 28 - 29, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - COLUMBUS
Columbus, Indiana
11U
Runner Up
JB Yeager
May 28 - 29, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - COLUMBUS
Columbus, Indiana
13U
Champion
Indy Sharks
May 28 - 29, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - COLUMBUS
Columbus, Indiana
13U
Runner Up
Indiana Blackout
May 28 - 29, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - COLUMBUS
Columbus, Indiana
14U
Champion
Orange Sox
May 28 - 29, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - COLUMBUS
Columbus, Indiana
14U
Runner Up
DD Aces
May 28 - 29, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - COLUMBUS
Columbus, Indiana
15U
Champion
RBC 2019
May 28 - 29, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - COLUMBUS
Columbus, Indiana
15U
Runner Up
Michigan Rebels
May 27 - 29, 2016
BATTLE CREEK ALL-AMERICAN SLUGFEST
Battle Creek, Michigan
11U
Champion
Diamond Triple D
May 27 - 29, 2016
BATTLE CREEK ALL-AMERICAN SLUGFEST
Battle Creek, Michigan
11U
Runner Up
Lansing Area Express
May 27 - 29, 2016
BATTLE CREEK ALL-AMERICAN SLUGFEST
Battle Creek, Michigan
12U
Champion
Diamonds Crew
May 27 - 29, 2016
BATTLE CREEK ALL-AMERICAN SLUGFEST
Battle Creek, Michigan
12U
Runner Up
Next Level Red
May 27 - 29, 2016
BATTLE CREEK ALL-AMERICAN SLUGFEST
Battle Creek, Michigan
13U
Champion
JTB Tigers
May 27 - 29, 2016
BATTLE CREEK ALL-AMERICAN SLUGFEST
Battle Creek, Michigan
13U
Runner Up
84th Street Sliders
May 27 - 29, 2016
BATTLE CREEK ALL-AMERICAN SLUGFEST
Battle Creek, Michigan
14U
Champion
Motor City Chiefs
May 27 - 29, 2016
BATTLE CREEK ALL-AMERICAN SLUGFEST
Battle Creek, Michigan
14U
Runner Up
East Michigan Muskies
May 27 - 29, 2016
BATTLE CREEK ALL-AMERICAN SLUGFEST
Battle Creek, Michigan
9U
Champion
Elite - Laska
May 27 - 29, 2016
BATTLE CREEK ALL-AMERICAN SLUGFEST
Battle Creek, Michigan
9U
Runner Up
Champion: Champaign Dream
Champaign Dream
May 27 - 29, 2016
CHAMPAIGN SUPER REGIONAL
Champaign, Illinois
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalist Charleston redbirds1.jpg
Charleston Redbirds
May 27 - 29, 2016
CHAMPAIGN SUPER REGIONAL
Champaign, Illinois
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Indiana Mustangs
Indiana Mustangs
May 27 - 29, 2016
CHAMPAIGN SUPER REGIONAL
Champaign, Illinois
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalist edwardsville Tigers orange1.jpg
Edwardsville Tigers Orange
May 27 - 29, 2016
CHAMPAIGN SUPER REGIONAL
Champaign, Illinois
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Champaign Dream American
Champaign Dream American
May 27 - 29, 2016
CHAMPAIGN SUPER REGIONAL
Champaign, Illinois
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalist Central Illinois Storm1.jpg
Central Illinois Storm
May 27 - 29, 2016
CHAMPAIGN SUPER REGIONAL
Champaign, Illinois
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Team Select
Team Select
May 27 - 29, 2016
CHAMPAIGN SUPER REGIONAL
Champaign, Illinois
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Champaign Tribe.jpg
Champaign Tribe
May 27 - 29, 2016
CHAMPAIGN SUPER REGIONAL
Champaign, Illinois
13U
Runner Up
Champion: KVL K-Hawks
KVL K-Hawks
May 27 - 29, 2016
CHAMPAIGN SUPER REGIONAL
Champaign, Illinois
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists Monticello Thunder.jpg
Monticello Thunder
May 27 - 29, 2016
CHAMPAIGN SUPER REGIONAL
Champaign, Illinois
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Champaign Tribe
Champaign Tribe
May 27 - 29, 2016
CHAMPAIGN SUPER REGIONAL
Champaign, Illinois
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalist Champaign Dream2.jpg
Champaign Dream
May 27 - 29, 2016
CHAMPAIGN SUPER REGIONAL
Champaign, Illinois
9U
Runner Up
Champion: Chesterton VIpers
Chesterton VIpers
May 27 - 29, 2016
DEEP DISH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BEGGARS PIZZA #2
Midlothian, Illinois
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalist Oaklawn Lightning.jpg
Oaklawn Lightning
May 27 - 29, 2016
DEEP DISH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BEGGARS PIZZA #2
Midlothian, Illinois
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Oak Lawn Lightning
Oak Lawn Lightning
May 27 - 29, 2016
DEEP DISH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BEGGARS PIZZA #2
Midlothian, Illinois
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Illinois CHargers.jpg
Illinois Chargers
May 27 - 29, 2016
DEEP DISH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BEGGARS PIZZA #2
Midlothian, Illinois
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Plainfield Rebels
Plainfield Rebels
May 27 - 29, 2016
DEEP DISH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BEGGARS PIZZA #2
Midlothian, Illinois
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists HBC Blaze.jpg
HBC Blaze
May 27 - 29, 2016
DEEP DISH CLASSIC PRESENTED BY BEGGARS PIZZA #2
Midlothian, Illinois
14U
Runner Up
Jackson Tribe Black
May 27 - 29, 2016
EVANSVILLE SUPER REGIONAL
Evansville, Indiana
10U
Champion
Rockets Baseball
May 27 - 29, 2016
EVANSVILLE SUPER REGIONAL
Evansville, Indiana
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Vincennes Vipers
Vincennes Vipers
May 27 - 29, 2016
EVANSVILLE SUPER REGIONAL
Evansville, Indiana
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists NewBurgh Vipers.jpg
Newburgh Vipers
May 27 - 29, 2016
EVANSVILLE SUPER REGIONAL
Evansville, Indiana
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Ducks Baseball Green
Ducks Baseball Green
May 27 - 29, 2016
FATHEAD BASEBALL CLASSIC #2
Glen Ellyn, Illinois
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Glen Ellyn Rebels Red.jpg
Glen Ellyn Rebels Red
May 27 - 29, 2016
FATHEAD BASEBALL CLASSIC #2
Glen Ellyn, Illinois
10U
Runner Up
Champion: West Michigan Outlaws Blue
West Michigan Outlaws Blue
May 27 - 29, 2016
FATHEAD BASEBALL CLASSIC #2
Glen Ellyn, Illinois
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists ESP Black.jpg
ESP Black
May 27 - 29, 2016
FATHEAD BASEBALL CLASSIC #2
Glen Ellyn, Illinois
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Glen Ellyn Rebels Black
Glen Ellyn Rebels Black
May 27 - 29, 2016
FATHEAD BASEBALL CLASSIC #2
Glen Ellyn, Illinois
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Orland Park Magic.jpg
Orland Park Magic
May 27 - 29, 2016
FATHEAD BASEBALL CLASSIC #2
Glen Ellyn, Illinois
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Kaneland Gold
Kaneland Gold
May 27 - 29, 2016
FATHEAD BASEBALL CLASSIC #2
Glen Ellyn, Illinois
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists DTA Wildcats Red.jpg
DTA Wildcats Red
May 27 - 29, 2016
FATHEAD BASEBALL CLASSIC #2
Glen Ellyn, Illinois
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Palos Stampede
Palos Stampede
May 27 - 29, 2016
FATHEAD BASEBALL CLASSIC #2
Glen Ellyn, Illinois
15U
Champion
Champion: 15U Finalists Yorkville Foxes.jpg
Yorkville Foxes
May 27 - 29, 2016
FATHEAD BASEBALL CLASSIC #2
Glen Ellyn, Illinois
15U
Runner Up
Champion: St. Joes Blue
St. Joes Blue
May 27 - 29, 2016
FATHEAD BASEBALL CLASSIC #2
Glen Ellyn, Illinois
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists Wasco Warriors.jpg
Wasco Warriors
May 27 - 29, 2016
FATHEAD BASEBALL CLASSIC #2
Glen Ellyn, Illinois
9U
Runner Up
Champion: Westside Raiders
Westside Raiders
May 27 - 29, 2016
KENTUCKY ALL-AMERICAN GAMES
Elizabethtown, Kentucky
10U Gold
Champion
Champion: 10U Gold Finalists Mattoon Hitmen.jpg
Mattoon Hitmen
May 27 - 29, 2016
KENTUCKY ALL-AMERICAN GAMES
Elizabethtown, Kentucky
10U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: CF Royals
CF Royals
May 27 - 29, 2016
KENTUCKY ALL-AMERICAN GAMES
Elizabethtown, Kentucky
10U Silver
Champion
Champion: 10U SIlver Finalists Indiana Mustangs.jpg
Indiana Mustangs
May 27 - 29, 2016
KENTUCKY ALL-AMERICAN GAMES
Elizabethtown, Kentucky
10U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Indiana Astros
Indiana Astros
May 27 - 29, 2016
KENTUCKY ALL-AMERICAN GAMES
Elizabethtown, Kentucky
11U Gold
Champion
Champion: 11U Gold Finalists Ohio Skyhawks.jpg
Ohio Skyhawks
May 27 - 29, 2016
KENTUCKY ALL-AMERICAN GAMES
Elizabethtown, Kentucky
11U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Indiana Havoc
Indiana Havoc
May 27 - 29, 2016
KENTUCKY ALL-AMERICAN GAMES
Elizabethtown, Kentucky
11U Silver
Champion
Champion: 11U Silver Finalists Indiana Twins.jpg
Indiana Twins
May 27 - 29, 2016
KENTUCKY ALL-AMERICAN GAMES
Elizabethtown, Kentucky
11U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Indiana Astros Black
Indiana Astros Black
May 27 - 29, 2016
KENTUCKY ALL-AMERICAN GAMES
Elizabethtown, Kentucky
12U Gold
Champion
Champion: 12U Gold Finalists Huntley Red Raiders.jpg
Huntley Red Raiders
May 27 - 29, 2016
KENTUCKY ALL-AMERICAN GAMES
Elizabethtown, Kentucky
12U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Outsiders Orange
Outsiders Orange
May 27 - 29, 2016
KENTUCKY ALL-AMERICAN GAMES
Elizabethtown, Kentucky
12U Silver
Champion
Champion: 12U Silver Finalists Memphis Tigers McHughes.jpg
Memphis Tigers
May 27 - 29, 2016
KENTUCKY ALL-AMERICAN GAMES
Elizabethtown, Kentucky
12U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Clark County Legends
Clark County Legends
May 27 - 29, 2016
KENTUCKY ALL-AMERICAN GAMES
Elizabethtown, Kentucky
13U Gold
Champion
Champion: 13U Gold Finalist Southern Ohio Storm2.jpg
Southern Ohio Storm
May 27 - 29, 2016
KENTUCKY ALL-AMERICAN GAMES
Elizabethtown, Kentucky
13U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: NKY Yankees
NKY Yankees
May 27 - 29, 2016
KENTUCKY ALL-AMERICAN GAMES
Elizabethtown, Kentucky
13U Silver
Champion
Champion: 13U Silver FInalists Team COmbat Indiana Astros.jpg
Indiana Astros
May 27 - 29, 2016
KENTUCKY ALL-AMERICAN GAMES
Elizabethtown, Kentucky
13U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Lyndon Lightning
Lyndon Lightning
May 27 - 29, 2016
KENTUCKY ALL-AMERICAN GAMES
Elizabethtown, Kentucky
14U Gold
Champion
Champion: 14U Gold Finalists The Future.jpg
The Future
May 27 - 29, 2016
KENTUCKY ALL-AMERICAN GAMES
Elizabethtown, Kentucky
14U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Premier Baseball Club of Cincinnati
Premier Baseball Club of Cincinnati
May 27 - 29, 2016
KENTUCKY ALL-AMERICAN GAMES
Elizabethtown, Kentucky
14U Silver
Champion
Champion: 14U Silver Finalists Ohio Dawgs.jpg
Ohio Dawgs
May 27 - 29, 2016
KENTUCKY ALL-AMERICAN GAMES
Elizabethtown, Kentucky
14U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Midland Chiefs
Midland Chiefs
May 27 - 29, 2016
KENTUCKY ALL-AMERICAN GAMES
Elizabethtown, Kentucky
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Gold Finalists Vipers White.jpg
Vipers White
May 27 - 29, 2016
KENTUCKY ALL-AMERICAN GAMES
Elizabethtown, Kentucky
9U
Runner Up
St. John Tomahawks
May 27 - 29, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #3 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Crown Point, Indiana
12U Gold
Champion
Mizuno Northern Indiana Elite
May 27 - 29, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #3 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Crown Point, Indiana
12U Gold
Runner Up
Baltimore Bombers
May 27 - 29, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #3 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Crown Point, Indiana
12U Silver
Champion
Michigan City Wolves
May 27 - 29, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #3 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Crown Point, Indiana
12U Silver
Runner Up
Saints
May 27 - 29, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #3 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Crown Point, Indiana
13U
Champion
West Michigan Elite Thunder
May 27 - 29, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #3 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Crown Point, Indiana
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Northwest Indiana Storm
Northwest Indiana Storm
May 27 - 29, 2016
SHAMROCK SHOWDOWN #1
South Bend, Indiana
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Northern Stars.jpg
Northern Stars Green
May 27 - 29, 2016
SHAMROCK SHOWDOWN #1
South Bend, Indiana
10U
Runner Up
Champion: West Oakland Wings
West Oakland Wings
May 27 - 29, 2016
SHAMROCK SHOWDOWN #1
South Bend, Indiana
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalist Cincinnati riverbats.jpg
Cincinnati Riverbats Gold
May 27 - 29, 2016
SHAMROCK SHOWDOWN #1
South Bend, Indiana
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Berrien County Bulldogs
Berrien County Bulldogs
May 27 - 29, 2016
SHAMROCK SHOWDOWN #1
South Bend, Indiana
14U Gold
Champion
Champion: 14U Gold Finalist Thunderhawks.jpg
Thunderhawks
May 27 - 29, 2016
SHAMROCK SHOWDOWN #1
South Bend, Indiana
14U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Indiana Breakers
Indiana Breakers
May 27 - 29, 2016
SHAMROCK SHOWDOWN #1
South Bend, Indiana
14U Silver
Champion
Palatine Travelers Young Gunz
May 27 - 29, 2016
SHAMROCK SHOWDOWN #1
South Bend, Indiana
14U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: McHenry Cobras
McHenry Cobras
May 27 - 29, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - CRYSTAL LAKE
Crystal Lake, Illinois
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Milford tigers.jpg
Milford Tigers
May 27 - 29, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - CRYSTAL LAKE
Crystal Lake, Illinois
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Indiana Land Sharks
Indiana Land Sharks
May 27 - 29, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - CRYSTAL LAKE
Crystal Lake, Illinois
11U Gold
Champion
Champion: 11U Gold Finalists Gurnee Travelers.jpg
Gurnee Travelers
May 27 - 29, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - CRYSTAL LAKE
Crystal Lake, Illinois
11U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Palatine Travelers
Palatine Travelers
May 27 - 29, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - CRYSTAL LAKE
Crystal Lake, Illinois
11U Silver
Champion
Champion: 11U Silver Finalists Chicago Legends.jpg
Chicago Legends
May 27 - 29, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - CRYSTAL LAKE
Crystal Lake, Illinois
11U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Warren Blue Devils
Warren Blue Devils
May 27 - 29, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - CRYSTAL LAKE
Crystal Lake, Illinois
12U Gold
Champion
Champion: 12U Gold Finalists WDS Thunder.jpg
WDS Thunder
May 27 - 29, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - CRYSTAL LAKE
Crystal Lake, Illinois
12U Gold
Runner Up
Lake in the Hills Thunder
May 27 - 29, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - CRYSTAL LAKE
Crystal Lake, Illinois
13U
Champion
Minooka Mudslingers
May 27 - 29, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - CRYSTAL LAKE
Crystal Lake, Illinois
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Palatine Bulldogs
Palatine Bulldogs
May 27 - 29, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - CRYSTAL LAKE
Crystal Lake, Illinois
14U Gold
Champion
Rockford Big Dogs
May 27 - 29, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - CRYSTAL LAKE
Crystal Lake, Illinois
14U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Crystal Lake Cardinals
Crystal Lake Cardinals
May 27 - 29, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - CRYSTAL LAKE
Crystal Lake, Illinois
14U Silver
Champion
Stevenson Feeder Baseball
May 27 - 29, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - CRYSTAL LAKE
Crystal Lake, Illinois
14U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Chicago FUsion
Chicago FUsion
May 27 - 29, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - CRYSTAL LAKE
Crystal Lake, Illinois
15U
Champion
Champion: 15U Finalist Crystal Lake Babe Ruth.jpg
Crystal Lake Babe Ruth
May 27 - 29, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - CRYSTAL LAKE
Crystal Lake, Illinois
15U
Runner Up
Champion: Antioch Sequoits
Antioch Sequoits
May 27 - 29, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - CRYSTAL LAKE
Crystal Lake, Illinois
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists CrystalLake Slam.jpg
Crystal Lake Slam
May 27 - 29, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - CRYSTAL LAKE
Crystal Lake, Illinois
9U
Runner Up
Champion: St. Joes Blue
St. Joes Blue
May 27 - 29, 2016
STATE WARS - MILWAUKEE #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Rampage Baseball.jpg
Rampage Baseball
May 27 - 29, 2016
STATE WARS - MILWAUKEE #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Michigan Storm
Michigan Storm
May 27 - 29, 2016
STATE WARS - MILWAUKEE #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Lou Collier Baseball.jpg
Lou Collier Baseball
May 27 - 29, 2016
STATE WARS - MILWAUKEE #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Indy Blacksox
Indy Blacksox
May 21 - 22, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - COLUMBUS
Columbus, Indiana
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Riley Raptors.jpg
Riley Raptors
May 21 - 22, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - COLUMBUS
Columbus, Indiana
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Ironmen Prime
Ironmen Prime
May 21 - 22, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - COLUMBUS
Columbus, Indiana
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Ironmen South.jpg
Ironmen South
May 21 - 22, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - COLUMBUS
Columbus, Indiana
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Nitro Gold
Nitro Gold
May 21 - 22, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - COLUMBUS
Columbus, Indiana
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists Vipers Baseball Club Black.jpg
Vipers Baseball Club Black
May 21 - 22, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - COLUMBUS
Columbus, Indiana
9U
Runner Up
Lincoln Way Prospects
May 20 - 22, 2016
BATTLE FOR THE BRATWURST #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
10U
Champion
Huntley Red Raiders
May 20 - 22, 2016
BATTLE FOR THE BRATWURST #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Illinois Axis
Illinois Axis
May 20 - 22, 2016
BATTLE FOR THE BRATWURST #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Lake County Lightning White.jpg
Lake County Lightning White
May 20 - 22, 2016
BATTLE FOR THE BRATWURST #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Brookfield Brewers
Brookfield Brewers
May 20 - 22, 2016
BATTLE FOR THE BRATWURST #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Lincoln way Prospects Orange.jpg
Lincoln Way Prospects Orange
May 20 - 22, 2016
BATTLE FOR THE BRATWURST #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Wasco Warriors
Wasco Warriors
May 20 - 22, 2016
BATTLE FOR THE BRATWURST #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Lincoln way Prospects Black.jpg
Lincoln Way Prospects Black
May 20 - 22, 2016
BATTLE FOR THE BRATWURST #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Lincoln Way Prospects Black
Lincoln Way Prospects Black
May 20 - 22, 2016
BATTLE FOR THE BRATWURST #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
14U Gold
Champion
Champion: 14U Gold Finalists Bridgeport Bombers.jpg
Bridgeport Bombers
May 20 - 22, 2016
BATTLE FOR THE BRATWURST #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
14U Gold
Runner Up
Southwest Storm
May 20 - 22, 2016
BATTLE FOR THE BRATWURST #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
14U Silver
Champion
Huntley Red Raiders
May 20 - 22, 2016
BATTLE FOR THE BRATWURST #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
14U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: PTA Cardinal - Alivo
PTA Cardinal - Alivo
May 20 - 22, 2016
BATTLE FOR THE BRATWURST #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
8U
Champion
Champion: 8U Finalists Brookfield Bulldogs.jpg
Brookfield Bulldogs
May 20 - 22, 2016
BATTLE FOR THE BRATWURST #2
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
8U
Runner Up
Champion: Dirtbags Baseball
Dirtbags Baseball
May 20 - 22, 2016
ILLINOIS STATE GAMES
Hoffman Estates, Illinois
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Lake County Lightning Black.jpg
Lake County Lightning Black
May 20 - 22, 2016
ILLINOIS STATE GAMES
Hoffman Estates, Illinois
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Naperville Renegades National
Naperville Renegades National
May 20 - 22, 2016
ILLINOIS STATE GAMES
Hoffman Estates, Illinois
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Elite Baseball Training Premier.jpg
Elite Baseball Training Premier
May 20 - 22, 2016
ILLINOIS STATE GAMES
Hoffman Estates, Illinois
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Bridgeport Bombers
Bridgeport Bombers
May 20 - 22, 2016
ILLINOIS STATE GAMES
Hoffman Estates, Illinois
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Top Tier LaGrange.jpg
Top Tier LaGrange
May 20 - 22, 2016
ILLINOIS STATE GAMES
Hoffman Estates, Illinois
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Bridgeport Bombers
Bridgeport Bombers
May 20 - 22, 2016
ILLINOIS STATE GAMES
Hoffman Estates, Illinois
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Lake County Lightning Black.jpg
Lake County Lightning Black
May 20 - 22, 2016
ILLINOIS STATE GAMES
Hoffman Estates, Illinois
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Downriver Raiders
Downriver Raiders
May 20 - 22, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - FINDLAY
Findlay, Ohio
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Mid State Heat.jpg
Mid State Heat
May 20 - 22, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - FINDLAY
Findlay, Ohio
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Baltimore Bombers
Baltimore Bombers
May 20 - 22, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - FINDLAY
Findlay, Ohio
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Team All American.jpg
Team All American
May 20 - 22, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - FINDLAY
Findlay, Ohio
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Olentangy Ambush
Olentangy Ambush
May 20 - 22, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - FINDLAY
Findlay, Ohio
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Barons BAseball.jpg
Barons Baseball
May 20 - 22, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - FINDLAY
Findlay, Ohio
13U
Runner Up
Champion: West Hills Baseball
West Hills Baseball
May 20 - 22, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - FINDLAY
Findlay, Ohio
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists Saline Hornets.jpg
Saline Hornets
May 20 - 22, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - FINDLAY
Findlay, Ohio
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Lids Indiana Bulls
Lids Indiana Bulls
May 20 - 22, 2016
ST. LOUIS SUPER REGIONAL
St. Louis Area, Illinois
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalist Indiana Bandits National.jpg
Indiana Bandits National
May 20 - 22, 2016
ST. LOUIS SUPER REGIONAL
St. Louis Area, Illinois
13U
Runner Up
Champion: The Future
The Future
May 20 - 22, 2016
ST. LOUIS SUPER REGIONAL
St. Louis Area, Illinois
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists Edwardsville Tigers.jpg
Edwardsville Tigers
May 20 - 22, 2016
ST. LOUIS SUPER REGIONAL
St. Louis Area, Illinois
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Fishers Express
Fishers Express
May 20 - 22, 2016
STRIKE OUT CANCER - CINCINNATI
Cincinnati, Ohio
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Midland Warhawks.jpg
Midland Warhawks
May 20 - 22, 2016
STRIKE OUT CANCER - CINCINNATI
Cincinnati, Ohio
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Vipers Red
Vipers Red
May 20 - 22, 2016
STRIKE OUT CANCER - CINCINNATI
Cincinnati, Ohio
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalist Butler County Bombers.jpg
Butler County Bombers
May 20 - 22, 2016
STRIKE OUT CANCER - CINCINNATI
Cincinnati, Ohio
12U
Runner Up
Indiana Blazers
May 20 - 22, 2016
STRIKE OUT CANCER - CINCINNATI
Cincinnati, Ohio
13U
Champion
Cincinnati Stix
May 20 - 22, 2016
STRIKE OUT CANCER - CINCINNATI
Cincinnati, Ohio
13U
Runner Up
Champion: At the Yard Baseball Club
At the Yard Baseball Club
May 20 - 22, 2016
STRIKE OUT CANCER - CINCINNATI
Cincinnati, Ohio
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalist Cininnati Riverbats1.jpg
Cincinnati Riverbats
May 20 - 22, 2016
STRIKE OUT CANCER - CINCINNATI
Cincinnati, Ohio
14U
Runner Up
J.B. Yeager
May 20 - 22, 2016
STRIKE OUT CANCER - CINCINNATI
Cincinnati, Ohio
9U
Champion
Cincinnati Halos
May 20 - 22, 2016
STRIKE OUT CANCER - CINCINNATI
Cincinnati, Ohio
9U
Runner Up
PYO Patriots National
May 14 - 15, 2016
OHIO STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Columbus, Ohio
11U
Champion
Bridge Bombers
May 14 - 15, 2016
OHIO STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Columbus, Ohio
11U
Runner Up
Ohio Elite - Kurtz
May 14 - 15, 2016
OHIO STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Columbus, Ohio
12U
Champion
Muksingum County Muckdogs
May 14 - 15, 2016
OHIO STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Columbus, Ohio
12U
Runner Up
OA - Bees Baseball
May 14 - 15, 2016
OHIO STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Columbus, Ohio
13U
Champion
Dayton Classics Navy
May 14 - 15, 2016
OHIO STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Columbus, Ohio
13U
Runner Up
Haubner Hornets
May 14 - 15, 2016
OHIO STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Columbus, Ohio
14U
Champion
AWP
May 14 - 15, 2016
OHIO STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Columbus, Ohio
14U
Runner Up
Olentangy Thunder
May 14 - 15, 2016
OHIO STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Columbus, Ohio
15U
Champion
Columbus Sharks
May 14 - 15, 2016
OHIO STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Columbus, Ohio
15U
Runner Up
Champion: Elite Thunder
Elite Thunder
May 13 - 15, 2016
BATTLE FOR THE BEACH #2
Holland, Michigan
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists South Oakland A's.jpg
South Oakland A's
May 13 - 15, 2016
BATTLE FOR THE BEACH #2
Holland, Michigan
10U
Runner Up
Champion: West Michigan Riptide
West Michigan Riptide
May 13 - 15, 2016
BATTLE FOR THE BEACH #2
Holland, Michigan
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Washington Senators.jpg
Washington Senators
May 13 - 15, 2016
BATTLE FOR THE BEACH #2
Holland, Michigan
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Diamonds Crew
Diamonds Crew
May 13 - 15, 2016
BATTLE FOR THE BEACH #2
Holland, Michigan
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Hollad Hornets.jpg
Holland Hornets
May 13 - 15, 2016
BATTLE FOR THE BEACH #2
Holland, Michigan
12U
Runner Up
Champion: ATH Orange
ATH Orange
May 13 - 15, 2016
BATTLE FOR THE BEACH #2
Holland, Michigan
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Diamonds Renegades.jpg
Diamonds Renegades
May 13 - 15, 2016
BATTLE FOR THE BEACH #2
Holland, Michigan
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Diamonds Fury
Diamonds Fury
May 13 - 15, 2016
BATTLE FOR THE BEACH #2
Holland, Michigan
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists HBF Maroons.jpg
HBF Maroons
May 13 - 15, 2016
BATTLE FOR THE BEACH #2
Holland, Michigan
9U
Runner Up
Champion: Cary Trojans
Cary Trojans
May 13 - 15, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #2 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Elgin, Illinois
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Elite Baseball Training Premier.jpg
Elite Baseball Training Premier
May 13 - 15, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #2 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Elgin, Illinois
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Lake in the Hills Thunder Black
Lake in the Hills Thunder Black
May 13 - 15, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #2 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Elgin, Illinois
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Bolingbrook Rampage.jpg
Bolingbrook Rampage
May 13 - 15, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #2 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Elgin, Illinois
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Lincoln Way Prospects Black
Lincoln Way Prospects Black
May 13 - 15, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #2 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Elgin, Illinois
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists ESP Black.jpg
ESP Black
May 13 - 15, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #2 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Elgin, Illinois
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Aurora Aces Navy
Aurora Aces Navy
May 13 - 15, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #2 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Elgin, Illinois
13U Gold
Champion
Champion: 13U Gold Finalists Barrington Broncos.jpg
Barrington Broncos
May 13 - 15, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #2 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Elgin, Illinois
13U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Lincoln Way Prospects Black
Lincoln Way Prospects Black
May 13 - 15, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #2 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Elgin, Illinois
13U Silver
Champion
Champion: 13U Silver Finalists Wheatland Ducks Gold.jpg
Wheatland Ducks Gold
May 13 - 15, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #2 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Elgin, Illinois
13U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: NSBA Hawks
NSBA Hawks
May 13 - 15, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #2 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Elgin, Illinois
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists Top Tier.jpg
Top Tier
May 13 - 15, 2016
MIZUNO FUTURE GAMES #2 - MIZUNO SWAG FOR ALL ATHLETES
Elgin, Illinois
9U
Runner Up
Champion: Flames/Chatty Strong
Flames/Chatty Strong
May 13 - 15, 2016
NATIONAL YOUTH BASEBALL CHAMPIONSHIPS QUALIFIER - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalist Diamonds.jpg
Diamonds
May 13 - 15, 2016
NATIONAL YOUTH BASEBALL CHAMPIONSHIPS QUALIFIER - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
10U
Runner Up
Legends
May 13 - 15, 2016
NATIONAL YOUTH BASEBALL CHAMPIONSHIPS QUALIFIER - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
11U
Champion
Michigan Rebels
May 13 - 15, 2016
NATIONAL YOUTH BASEBALL CHAMPIONSHIPS QUALIFIER - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Southwest Oakland Warriors
Southwest Oakland Warriors
May 13 - 15, 2016
NATIONAL YOUTH BASEBALL CHAMPIONSHIPS QUALIFIER - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Dirt Devils.jpg
Indiana Dirt Devils
May 13 - 15, 2016
NATIONAL YOUTH BASEBALL CHAMPIONSHIPS QUALIFIER - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
12U
Runner Up
Champion: West Michigan Elite Thunder
West Michigan Elite Thunder
May 13 - 15, 2016
NATIONAL YOUTH BASEBALL CHAMPIONSHIPS QUALIFIER - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Riptide.jpg
West Oakland Wings
May 13 - 15, 2016
NATIONAL YOUTH BASEBALL CHAMPIONSHIPS QUALIFIER - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Saginaw Bay Riverdawgs
Saginaw Bay Riverdawgs
May 13 - 15, 2016
NATIONAL YOUTH BASEBALL CHAMPIONSHIPS QUALIFIER - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Champs and Finalist1.jpg
HBF Maroons
May 13 - 15, 2016
NATIONAL YOUTH BASEBALL CHAMPIONSHIPS QUALIFIER - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
14U
Runner Up
Elite - Laska
May 13 - 15, 2016
NATIONAL YOUTH BASEBALL CHAMPIONSHIPS QUALIFIER - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
9U
Champion
Diamonds Eagles
May 13 - 15, 2016
NATIONAL YOUTH BASEBALL CHAMPIONSHIPS QUALIFIER - GRAND RAPIDS
Grand Rapids, Michigan
9U
Runner Up
Champion: Rawlings Hitters Baseball Academy
Rawlings Hitters Baseball Academy
May 13 - 15, 2016
ROCKFORD TURF WAR #1
Rockford, Illinois
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Rhino Wisconsin.jpg
Rhino WI
May 13 - 15, 2016
ROCKFORD TURF WAR #1
Rockford, Illinois
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Rawlings Hitters Baseball Academy
Rawlings Hitters Baseball Academy
May 13 - 15, 2016
ROCKFORD TURF WAR #1
Rockford, Illinois
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Bison Outlaws.jpg
Bison Outlaws
May 13 - 15, 2016
ROCKFORD TURF WAR #1
Rockford, Illinois
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Huntley Red Raiders
Huntley Red Raiders
May 13 - 15, 2016
ROCKFORD TURF WAR #1
Rockford, Illinois
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Bison Outlaws.jpg
Bison Outlaws
May 13 - 15, 2016
ROCKFORD TURF WAR #1
Rockford, Illinois
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Lake County Lightning Black
Lake County Lightning Black
May 13 - 15, 2016
ROCKFORD TURF WAR #1
Rockford, Illinois
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Spartan Select.jpg
Spartan Select
May 13 - 15, 2016
ROCKFORD TURF WAR #1
Rockford, Illinois
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Central Illinois Bullz
Central Illinois Bullz
May 13 - 15, 2016
ROCKFORD TURF WAR #1
Rockford, Illinois
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalist Rockford Baseball Academy.jpg
Rockford Baseball Academy
May 13 - 15, 2016
ROCKFORD TURF WAR #1
Rockford, Illinois
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Oswego Cobras
Oswego Cobras
May 13 - 15, 2016
ROCKFORD TURF WAR #1
Rockford, Illinois
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists Huntley Red Raiders.jpg
Huntley Red Raiders
May 13 - 15, 2016
ROCKFORD TURF WAR #1
Rockford, Illinois
9U
Runner Up
Champion: Brookfield Brewers
Brookfield Brewers
May 13 - 15, 2016
STATE WARS - MILWAUKEE #1
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Naperville Renegades American.jpg
Naperville Renegades American
May 13 - 15, 2016
STATE WARS - MILWAUKEE #1
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
12U
Runner Up
Champion: PTA Cardinal - Halser
PTA Cardinal - Halser
May 13 - 15, 2016
STATE WARS - MILWAUKEE #1
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists Schaumburg Flyers.jpg
Schaumburg Flyers
May 13 - 15, 2016
STATE WARS - MILWAUKEE #1
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
9U
Runner Up
Champion: New Lenox Rebesl Red
New Lenox Rebesl Red
May 13 - 15, 2016
STRIKE OUT CANCER - SOUTH SUBURBS
Midlothian, Illinois
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Tinley Park Bobcats1.jpg
Tinley Park Bobcats
May 13 - 15, 2016
STRIKE OUT CANCER - SOUTH SUBURBS
Midlothian, Illinois
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Lincoln Way Blue Demons
Lincoln Way Blue Demons
May 13 - 15, 2016
STRIKE OUT CANCER - SOUTH SUBURBS
Midlothian, Illinois
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Lincolnway Vipers.jpg
Lincoln Way Vipers
May 13 - 15, 2016
STRIKE OUT CANCER - SOUTH SUBURBS
Midlothian, Illinois
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Lincoln Way Vipers
Lincoln Way Vipers
May 13 - 15, 2016
STRIKE OUT CANCER - SOUTH SUBURBS
Midlothian, Illinois
12U - Gold
Champion
Champion: 12U Gold Finalists New Lenox Rebels.jpg
New Lenox Rebels Red
May 13 - 15, 2016
STRIKE OUT CANCER - SOUTH SUBURBS
Midlothian, Illinois
12U - Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Top Tier Black
Top Tier Black
May 13 - 15, 2016
STRIKE OUT CANCER - SOUTH SUBURBS
Midlothian, Illinois
12U Silver
Champion
Champion: 12U Silver Finalists Outlaws Baseball.jpg
Outlaws Baseball
May 13 - 15, 2016
STRIKE OUT CANCER - SOUTH SUBURBS
Midlothian, Illinois
12U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Top Tier Black
Top Tier Black
May 13 - 15, 2016
STRIKE OUT CANCER - SOUTH SUBURBS
Midlothian, Illinois
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists Lincolnway Vipers.jpg
Lincoln Way Vipers
May 13 - 15, 2016
STRIKE OUT CANCER - SOUTH SUBURBS
Midlothian, Illinois
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Milwaukee Hitmen
Milwaukee Hitmen
May 13 - 15, 2016
STRIKE OUT CANCER - WAUKEGAN
Waukegan, Illinois
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Bearcats Black.jpg
Bearcats Black
May 13 - 15, 2016
STRIKE OUT CANCER - WAUKEGAN
Waukegan, Illinois
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Burlington Titans
Burlington Titans
May 13 - 15, 2016
STRIKE OUT CANCER - WAUKEGAN
Waukegan, Illinois
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists Chicago Flyers.jpg
Chicago Flyers
May 13 - 15, 2016
STRIKE OUT CANCER - WAUKEGAN
Waukegan, Illinois
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Racine RiverDawgs
Racine RiverDawgs
May 13 - 15, 2016
STRIKE OUT CANCER - WAUKEGAN
Waukegan, Illinois
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Warren Blue Devils.jpg
Warren Blue Devils
May 13 - 15, 2016
STRIKE OUT CANCER - WAUKEGAN
Waukegan, Illinois
12U
Runner Up
Champion: McHenry Cobras
McHenry Cobras
May 13 - 15, 2016
STRIKE OUT CANCER - WAUKEGAN
Waukegan, Illinois
8U
Champion
Champion: 8U Finalists Milwaukee Hitmen.jpg
Milwaukee Hitmen
May 13 - 15, 2016
STRIKE OUT CANCER - WAUKEGAN
Waukegan, Illinois
8U
Runner Up
Champion: Dayton Sting
Dayton Sting
May 6 - 8, 2016
DAYTON SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Dayton, Ohio
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Steel City Select.jpg
Steel City Select
May 6 - 8, 2016
DAYTON SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Dayton, Ohio
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Ohio Colts
Ohio Colts
May 6 - 8, 2016
DAYTON SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Dayton, Ohio
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists PYO Patriots National.jpg
PYO Patriots National
May 6 - 8, 2016
DAYTON SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Dayton, Ohio
11U
Runner Up
Champion: Cincinnati Riverbats Elite
Cincinnati Riverbats Elite
May 6 - 8, 2016
DAYTON SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Dayton, Ohio
12U
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalists Steel City Select Navy.jpg
Steel City Select Navy
May 6 - 8, 2016
DAYTON SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Dayton, Ohio
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Ohio Elite
Ohio Elite
May 6 - 8, 2016
DAYTON SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Dayton, Ohio
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Brampton Royals.jpg
Brampton Royals
May 6 - 8, 2016
DAYTON SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Dayton, Ohio
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Cincinnati Riverbats
Cincinnati Riverbats
May 6 - 8, 2016
DAYTON SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Dayton, Ohio
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists Orioles Baseball Club.jpg
Orioles Baseball Club
May 6 - 8, 2016
DAYTON SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Dayton, Ohio
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Steel City Select
Steel City Select
May 6 - 8, 2016
DAYTON SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Dayton, Ohio
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists Dayton Sting.jpg
Dayton Sting
May 6 - 8, 2016
DAYTON SUPER REGIONAL POWERED BY NED YOST'S BASEBALL ACADEMICS
Dayton, Ohio
9U
Runner Up
Troy Titans Black
May 6 - 8, 2016
FOX VALLEY FREEDOM FEST
Aurora, Illinois
10U
Champion
Batavia Bandits
May 6 - 8, 2016
FOX VALLEY FREEDOM FEST
Aurora, Illinois
10U
Runner Up
Oswego Cobras Red
May 6 - 8, 2016
FOX VALLEY FREEDOM FEST
Aurora, Illinois
11U
Champion
Sycamore Titans
May 6 - 8, 2016
FOX VALLEY FREEDOM FEST
Aurora, Illinois
11U
Runner Up
Team Demarini
May 6 - 8, 2016
FOX VALLEY FREEDOM FEST
Aurora, Illinois
12U
Champion
ESP Black
May 6 - 8, 2016
FOX VALLEY FREEDOM FEST
Aurora, Illinois
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Pro Player Hurricanes
Pro Player Hurricanes
May 6 - 8, 2016
FOX VALLEY FREEDOM FEST
Aurora, Illinois
13U Gold
Champion
Champion: 13U Gold Finalists Cougars Baseball.jpg
Cougars Baseball
May 6 - 8, 2016
FOX VALLEY FREEDOM FEST
Aurora, Illinois
13U Gold
Runner Up
Oswego Panthers
May 6 - 8, 2016
FOX VALLEY FREEDOM FEST
Aurora, Illinois
13U Silver
Champion
North Shore Elite
May 6 - 8, 2016
FOX VALLEY FREEDOM FEST
Aurora, Illinois
13U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Bloomington Renegades Red
Bloomington Renegades Red
May 6 - 8, 2016
FOX VALLEY FREEDOM FEST
Aurora, Illinois
14U Gold
Champion
Champion: 14U Gold Finalist Lakeside Legends Blue.jpg
Lakeside Legends Blue
May 6 - 8, 2016
FOX VALLEY FREEDOM FEST
Aurora, Illinois
14U Gold
Runner Up
Top Tier Red
May 6 - 8, 2016
FOX VALLEY FREEDOM FEST
Aurora, Illinois
14U Silver
Champion
Northern Illinois Reds
May 6 - 8, 2016
FOX VALLEY FREEDOM FEST
Aurora, Illinois
14U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Tri-Cities Travel
Tri-Cities Travel
May 6 - 8, 2016
FOX VALLEY FREEDOM FEST
Aurora, Illinois
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists Batavia Bandits.jpg
Batavia Bandits
May 6 - 8, 2016
FOX VALLEY FREEDOM FEST
Aurora, Illinois
9U
Runner Up
Champion: Mattoon Hitmen
Mattoon Hitmen
May 6 - 8, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - MILWAUKEE
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Lake Country Catch.jpg
Lake Country Catch
May 6 - 8, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - MILWAUKEE
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Lake County Lightning Black
Lake County Lightning Black
May 6 - 8, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - MILWAUKEE
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalists PTA White.jpg
PTA White - Calderon
May 6 - 8, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - MILWAUKEE
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
11U
Runner Up
Champion: PTA Cardinal - Gawronski
PTA Cardinal - Gawronski
May 6 - 8, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - MILWAUKEE
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
12U
Champion
Tosa Titans
May 6 - 8, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - MILWAUKEE
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
12U
Runner Up
Champion: Will County Elite Navy
Will County Elite Navy
May 6 - 8, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - MILWAUKEE
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
13U
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalists Titletown Select Titans1.jpg
Titletown Select Titans
May 6 - 8, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - MILWAUKEE
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
13U
Runner Up
Champion: Whitefish Bay Jr. Blue Dukes
Whitefish Bay Jr. Blue Dukes
May 6 - 8, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - MILWAUKEE
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists Stiks Baseball.jpg
STIKS Baseball
May 6 - 8, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - MILWAUKEE
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Bigler Big Time
Bigler Big Time
May 6 - 8, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - MILWAUKEE
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
15U
Champion
Champion: 15U Finalists Germantown.jpg
Germantown - Berendt
May 6 - 8, 2016
MAJESTIC PROSPECT GAMES - MILWAUKEE
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
15U
Runner Up
Champion: Lake in the Hills Thunder
Lake in the Hills Thunder
May 6 - 8, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - ROCKFORD
Rockford, Illinois
10U
Champion
Champion: 10U Finalists Rockford Rebels.jpg
Rockford Rebels
May 6 - 8, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - ROCKFORD
Rockford, Illinois
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Freeport Stix
Freeport Stix
May 6 - 8, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - ROCKFORD
Rockford, Illinois
11U
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalist Southwest Storm.jpg
Southwest Storm
May 6 - 8, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - ROCKFORD
Rockford, Illinois
11U
Runner Up
Champion: PTA Cardinal
PTA Cardinal
May 6 - 8, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - ROCKFORD
Rockford, Illinois
14U
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalists Huntley Blue National.jpg
Huntley Blue National
May 6 - 8, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - ROCKFORD
Rockford, Illinois
14U
Runner Up
Champion: Antioch Sequoits
Antioch Sequoits
May 6 - 8, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - ROCKFORD
Rockford, Illinois
9U
Champion
Champion: 9U Finalists Stateline Generals.jpg
Stateline Generals
May 6 - 8, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - ROCKFORD
Rockford, Illinois
9U
Runner Up
Champion: Ottawa Hills Green Bears
Ottawa Hills Green Bears
April 30 - May 1, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - COLUMBUS, OH
Columbus, Ohio
10U
Champion
Champion: 10I Finalists Valley T-Boltz.jpg
Valley T'Boltz
April 30 - May 1, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - COLUMBUS, OH
Columbus, Ohio
10U
Runner Up
Champion: Hillard Panthers
Hillard Panthers
April 30 - May 1, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - COLUMBUS, OH
Columbus, Ohio
11U Gold
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalist Gold Westerville Naturals Black.jpg
Westerville Naturals Black
April 30 - May 1, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - COLUMBUS, OH
Columbus, Ohio
11U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Haubner Hornets
Haubner Hornets
April 30 - May 1, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - COLUMBUS, OH
Columbus, Ohio
11U Silver
Champion
Champion: 11U Finalist Silver Olentangy Stix White.jpg
Olentangy Stix White
April 30 - May 1, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - COLUMBUS, OH
Columbus, Ohio
11U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Hilliard Panthers
Hilliard Panthers
April 30 - May 1, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - COLUMBUS, OH
Columbus, Ohio
12U Gold
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalist Gold Pickerington Predators.jpg
Pickerington Predators
April 30 - May 1, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - COLUMBUS, OH
Columbus, Ohio
12U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Mid Ohio Bullets Grey
Mid Ohio Bullets Grey
April 30 - May 1, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - COLUMBUS, OH
Columbus, Ohio
12U Silver
Champion
Champion: 12U Finalist Silver Ottawa Hills Green Bears.jpg
Ottawa Hills
April 30 - May 1, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - COLUMBUS, OH
Columbus, Ohio
12U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Valley T'Boltz
Valley T'Boltz
April 30 - May 1, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - COLUMBUS, OH
Columbus, Ohio
13U Gold
Champion
Champion: 13U Finalist Gold Southern Ohio Storm.jpg
Southern Ohio Storm
April 30 - May 1, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - COLUMBUS, OH
Columbus, Ohio
13U Gold
Runner Up
Miami Valley Venom
April 30 - May 1, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - COLUMBUS, OH
Columbus, Ohio
13U Silver
Champion
Licking County Outlaws
April 30 - May 1, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - COLUMBUS, OH
Columbus, Ohio
13U Silver
Runner Up
Champion: Olentangy Stix Blue
Olentangy Stix Blue
April 30 - May 1, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - COLUMBUS, OH
Columbus, Ohio
14U Gold
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalist Gold Guernsey Co. Miners.jpg
Guernsey Co. Miners
April 30 - May 1, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - COLUMBUS, OH
Columbus, Ohio
14U Gold
Runner Up
Champion: Athens Attack
Athens Attack
April 30 - May 1, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - COLUMBUS, OH
Columbus, Ohio
14U Silver
Champion
Champion: 14U Finalist Silver Indian Creek.jpg
Indian Creek
April 30 - May 1, 2016
SILVER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS - COLUMBUS, OH