Real Time Scores & Standings

Home

Game Day USA's
Real Time Scores & Standings

Log-In
  • Selected Tournament
  • Baseball — 9U, 10U, 11U, 12U, 13U, 14U, 15U
    BATTLE CREEK JULY MAYOR'S TOURNAMENT
    July 8-10, 2016 — Battle Creek, Michigan

Tournament Links

Standings ScoreZone Details Teams

  1. 9U Teams
  2. BC GATORS (Gold: Seed 7)
  3. WEST MICHIGAN BRONCOS 9U (Gold: Seed 8)
  4. HUNTLEY BLUE NATIONAL (Gold: Seed 3)
  5. WEST MICHIGAN OUTLAWS (Gold: Seed 6)
  6. GR FLAMES (Gold: Seed 1)
  7. AROUND THE HORN STAMPEDE 9U (Gold: Seed 4)
  8. GLASS CITY GRASSHOPPERS (Gold: Seed 2)
  9. WEST MICHIGAN BLACK SOX (Gold: Seed 9)
  10. HBF MAROONS 9U (Gold: Seed 5)
  1. 10U Teams
  2. PINCKNEY TRAVEL 10U (Gold: Seed 4)
  3. DETROIT DIAMOND JAXX (Gold: Seed 3)
  4. MICHIGAN EXPOS (Gold: Seed 2)
  5. WEST MICHIGAN BRONCOS (Gold: Seed 5)
  6. DIAMONDS TIDEY (Gold: Seed 1)
  1. 11U Teams
  2. INDIANA BANDITS (Gold: Seed 5)
  3. NEXT LEVEL PERFORMANCE KN (Gold: Seed 7)
  4. MICHIGAN BLUE JAYS (Gold: Seed 2)
  5. HARTLAND EAGLES (Gold: Seed 6)
  6. WEST MICHIGAN OUTLAWS BLUE (Gold: Seed 3)
  7. GRAND LEDGE GOLD (Gold: Seed 8)
  8. FORT WAYNE DIAMONDBACKS (Gold: Seed 4)
  9. SHAMROCK BASEBALL 11U (Gold: Seed 1)
  1. 13U Teams
  2. MICHIGAN YOUNG GUNS (Gold: Seed 1)
  3. WOLFPACK (Gold: Seed 5)
  4. PEAK PERFORMANCE GOLD (Gold: Seed 7)
  5. HUNTLEY BLUE (Gold: Seed 3)
  6. HALTON HILLS EAGLES (Gold: Seed 6)
  7. GR FLAMES (Gold: Seed 4)
  8. 84TH ST. SLIDERS (Gold: Seed 2)
  1. 14U Teams
  2. ANN ARBOR A'S (Gold: Seed 4)
  3. FOSTER'S FORCE 14U (Gold: Seed 7)
  4. DIAMONDS FORCE (Gold: Seed 5)
  5. HBF MAROONS (Gold: Seed 2)
  6. EASTSIDE NINERS - BLUE (Gold: Seed 6)
  7. LOCKPORT VIPERS (Gold: Seed 1)
  8. BERRIEN COUNTY BULLDOGS (Gold: Seed 3)
  1. 15U Teams
  2. WEST MICHIGAN CLUBHOUSE (Gold: Seed 2)
  3. 5-TOOL BASEBALL CLUB (Gold: Seed 5)
  4. FASKOWS (Gold: Seed 4)
  5. GL BARRACUDAS - FADDEN (Gold: Seed 7)
  6. GL BARRACUDAS - BEATTY (Gold: Seed 3)
  7. MICHIGAN ACES (Gold: Seed 6)
  8. DOWNRIVER LIGHTNING (Gold: Seed 8)
  9. INDIANA SHREDDERS (Gold: Seed 1)